LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A.D. San Juan "A" | 5 1 | C.D. Atarrabia "A" | A.D. San Juan | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 09:30 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "B" | 1 2 | A.D. San Juan "A" | Ansoáin | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "A" | 0 7 | C.D. Oberena "A" | A.D. San Juan | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes "A" | 4 2 | A.D. San Juan "A" | Santa Quiteria 1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 11:30 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "A" | 2 3 | C.D. Pamplona "A" | A.D. San Juan | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Tudelano "A" | 1 4 | A.D. San Juan "A" | Santa Quiteria 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 29/11/2019 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Atarrabia "A" | 1 3 | A.D. San Juan "A" | Peritos | |||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 09:30 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "A" | 4 2 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "B" | A.D. San Juan | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena "A" | 4 1 | A.D. San Juan "A" | Oberena | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 01/11/2019 09:30 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "A" | 2 7 | C.D. Lourdes "A" | A.D. San Juan | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona "A" | 8 0 | A.D. San Juan "A" | Beitikuntzea 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "A" | 3 3 | C.D. Tudelano "A" | A.D. San Juan | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 11:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Lourdes "A" | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 24 | 36 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-GGG | 80.6% | 75% | 16.7% | 8.3% | |||||
2 | C.D. Oberena "A" | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 63 | 16 | 47 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 77.8% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0% | |||||
3 | C.D. Tudelano "A" | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 48 | 32 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEPG | 50% | 41.7% | 25% | 33.3% | |||||
4 | A.D. San Juan "A" | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 42 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGPP | 44.4% | 41.7% | 8.3% | 50% | |||||
5 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "B" | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 43 | -19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPP- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||
6 | C.D. Pamplona "A" | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 28 | 39 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-P | 30.6% | 25% | 16.7% | 58.3% | |||||
7 | C.D. Atarrabia "A" | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 24 | 79 | -55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-GP | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0% | 83.3% |
Jornada 1 ( 13/10/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | C.D. Tudelano "A" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 20/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Pamplona "A" | A.D. San Juan "A" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 27/10/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | C.D. Lourdes "A" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 03/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena "A" | A.D. San Juan "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 10/11/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "B" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 17/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Atarrabia "A" | A.D. San Juan "A" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 01/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Tudelano "A" | A.D. San Juan "A" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 15/12/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | C.D. Pamplona "A" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 22/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes "A" | A.D. San Juan "A" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 12/01/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | C.D. Oberena "A" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 19/01/2020 ) | |||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "B" | A.D. San Juan "A" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 26/01/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | C.D. Atarrabia "A" |