LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A.D. San Juan "B" | 3 7 | C.D. Huerto Ederlan | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D.Jesuitinas | 4 2 | A.D. San Juan "B" | Jesuitinas | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 10:15 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "B" | 1 6 | Mateo Muñoz Ribera Navarra | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | 4 0 | A.D. San Juan "B" | Polideportivo Anaitasuna | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 11:15 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "B" | 2 4 | C.D. El Redin "B" | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D.Tafa F.S. | 6 1 | A.D. San Juan "B" | IES Politécnico Tafalla | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Huerto Ederlan | 7 1 | A.D. San Juan "B" | Pol. Nª Señora El Huerto | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 10:30 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "B" | 0 4 | C.D.Jesuitinas | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Mateo Muñoz Ribera Navarra | 5 0 | A.D. San Juan "B" | Pol. San Julian (Tudela) | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "B" | 2 6 | C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. El Redin "B" | 6 1 | A.D. San Juan "B" | Colegio El Redin | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "B" | 2 4 | C.D.Tafa F.S. | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 11:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 23 | 30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-GEG | 86.1% | 83.3% | 8.3% | 8.3% | |||||
2 | C.D.Tafa F.S. | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 28 | 23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 80.6% | 75% | 16.7% | 8.3% | |||||
3 | C.D. Huerto Ederlan | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 49 | 36 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG-GG | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
4 | C.D. El Redin "B" | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 36 | 39 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPP-P | 44.4% | 41.7% | 8.3% | 50% | |||||
5 | C.D.Jesuitinas | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 32 | 38 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGP- | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||
6 | Mateo Muñoz Ribera Navarra | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 36 | 45 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGP | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||
7 | A.D. San Juan "B" | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 63 | -48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 19/10/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "B" | C.D.Tafa F.S. | ||
Jornada 2 ( 26/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. El Redin "B" | A.D. San Juan "B" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 02/11/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "B" | C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 09/11/2019 ) | |||
Mateo Muñoz Ribera Navarra | A.D. San Juan "B" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 16/11/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "B" | C.D.Jesuitinas | ||
Jornada 6 ( 23/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Huerto Ederlan | A.D. San Juan "B" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 14/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D.Tafa F.S. | A.D. San Juan "B" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 21/12/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "B" | C.D. El Redin "B" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 11/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Anaitasuna "B" | A.D. San Juan "B" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 25/01/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "B" | Mateo Muñoz Ribera Navarra | ||
Jornada 12 ( 01/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D.Jesuitinas | A.D. San Juan "B" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 08/02/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "B" | C.D. Huerto Ederlan |