LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GCH Garbayo Chivite Cintruenigo F.S. | 3 2 | A.D. San Juan | Polideportivo Colegio Cintruenigo | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan | 3 8 | UVESA Ribera Navarra "B" | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Huerto Ederlan "A" | 6 9 | A.D. San Juan | Pol. Nª Señora El Huerto | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Zumadia | 2 4 | A.D. San Juan | Polideportivo Municipal Artajona | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. El Redin "B" | 3 9 | A.D. San Juan | Polideportivo Ezkaba | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan | 3 4 | C.D. Xota F.S. | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan | 3 3 | GCH Garbayo Chivite Cintruenigo F.S. | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
UVESA Ribera Navarra "B" | 5 2 | A.D. San Juan | Pol. Valle del Ebro | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 15:30 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan | 5 5 | C.D. Huerto Ederlan "A" | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan | 5 1 | C.D. Zumadia | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan | 6 5 | C.D. El Redin "B" | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Xota F.S. | 9 1 | A.D. San Juan | Pabellón Atakondoa (Irurtzun) | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 11:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Xota F.S. | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 59 | 29 | 30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGGG | 77.8% | 75% | 8.3% | 16.7% | |||||
2 | C.D. El Redin "B" | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 81 | 65 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGG-P | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
3 | UVESA Ribera Navarra "B" | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 57 | 41 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPE- | 66.7% | 58.3% | 25% | 16.7% | |||||
4 | GCH Garbayo Chivite Cintruenigo F.S. | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 58 | 41 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP-EG | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||
5 | A.D. San Juan | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 52 | 54 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 47.2% | 41.7% | 16.7% | 41.7% | |||||
6 | C.D. Huerto Ederlan "A" | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 52 | 79 | -27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 11.1% | 8.3% | 8.3% | 83.3% | |||||
7 | C.D. Zumadia | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 24 | 74 | -50 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-PPP | 8.3% | 8.3% | 0% | 91.7% |
Jornada 1 ( 19/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Xota F.S. | A.D. San Juan | ||
Jornada 3 ( 02/11/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan | C.D. El Redin "B" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 09/11/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan | C.D. Zumadia | ||
Jornada 5 ( 16/11/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan | C.D. Huerto Ederlan "A" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 23/11/2019 ) | |||
UVESA Ribera Navarra "B" | A.D. San Juan | ||
Jornada 7 ( 30/11/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan | GCH Garbayo Chivite Cintruenigo F.S. | ||
Jornada 8 ( 14/12/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan | C.D. Xota F.S. | ||
Jornada 10 ( 11/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. El Redin "B" | A.D. San Juan | ||
Jornada 11 ( 18/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Zumadia | A.D. San Juan | ||
Jornada 12 ( 25/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Huerto Ederlan "A" | A.D. San Juan | ||
Jornada 13 ( 01/02/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan | UVESA Ribera Navarra "B" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 08/02/2020 ) | |||
GCH Garbayo Chivite Cintruenigo F.S. | A.D. San Juan |