LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Xota FS | 3 6 | A.D. San Juan "B" | Pab. Atakondoa | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 17:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "B" | 5 3 | C.D. El Redin | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "A" | 6 1 | A.D. San Juan "B" | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 20:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "B" | 6 3 | C.D.Ibararte | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Mateo Muñoz Ribera Navarra | 5 2 | A.D. San Juan "B" | P.M. Ciudad de Tudela | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "B" | 7 3 | C.D. Asador Beratxa Tafa F.S. "A" | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "B" | 2 6 | C.D. Xota FS | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 20:00 H | ||||
C.D. El Redin | 1 3 | A.D. San Juan "B" | Colegio El Redin | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "B" | 0 1 | A.D. San Juan "A" | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D.Ibararte | 3 1 | A.D. San Juan "B" | Pol. Valle de Esteribar (Zubiri) | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 10:30 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "B" | 3 3 | Mateo Muñoz Ribera Navarra | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Asador Beratxa Tafa F.S. "A" | 5 2 | A.D. San Juan "B" | Polid. C.I.P. Tafalla (Laboral) | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateo Muñoz Ribera Navarra | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 75 | 30 | 45 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 88.9% | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0% | |||||
2 | A.D. San Juan "A" | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 47 | 27 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPG- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
3 | A.D. San Juan "B" | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 38 | 42 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGPG | 44.4% | 41.7% | 8.3% | 50% | |||||
4 | C.D. Asador Beratxa Tafa F.S. "A" | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 63 | 54 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-EGE | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25% | 41.7% | |||||
5 | C.D.Ibararte | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 41 | 53 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPP | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||
6 | C.D. Xota FS | 12 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 52 | 62 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-PP | 33.3% | 41.7% | 0% | 58.3% | |||||
7 | C.D. El Redin | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 33 | 81 | -48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPP-G | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0% | 83.3% |
Jornada 1 ( 19/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Asador Beratxa Tafa F.S. "A" | A.D. San Juan "B" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 26/10/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "B" | Mateo Muñoz Ribera Navarra | ||
Jornada 3 ( 02/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D.Ibararte | A.D. San Juan "B" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 09/11/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "B" | A.D. San Juan "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 16/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. El Redin | A.D. San Juan "B" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 23/11/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "B" | C.D. Xota FS | ||
Jornada 8 ( 14/12/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "B" | C.D. Asador Beratxa Tafa F.S. "A" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 21/12/2019 ) | |||
Mateo Muñoz Ribera Navarra | A.D. San Juan "B" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 11/01/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "B" | C.D.Ibararte | ||
Jornada 11 ( 25/01/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | A.D. San Juan "B" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 01/02/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "B" | C.D. El Redin | ||
Jornada 13 ( 08/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Xota FS | A.D. San Juan "B" |