LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A.D. San Juan "A" | 0 2 | C.D. Ardoi | A.D. San Juan | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Rotxapea C.D. | 1 2 | A.D. San Juan "A" | El Irati | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 18:45 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "A" | 1 1 | C.D. Oberena "A" | A.D. San Juan | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "B" | 4 0 | A.D. San Juan "A" | U.D.C Txantrea | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "A" | 3 3 | C.D. Amigo | A.D. San Juan | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 11:15 H | ||||
S.D. Lagunak "A" | A.D. San Juan "A" | Lagunak 2 | ||||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 11:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "A" | 1 1 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "B" | A.D. San Juan | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona "A" | 2 1 | A.D. San Juan "A" | Beitikuntzea 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi | 3 1 | A.D. San Juan "A" | El Pinar 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "A" | 1 0 | Rotxapea C.D. | A.D. San Juan | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena "A" | 1 0 | A.D. San Juan "A" | Oberena | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "A" | 0 6 | U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "B" | A.D. San Juan | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Amigo | 3 0 | A.D. San Juan "A" | Col. Amigó 2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 10:15 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "A" | 6 0 | S.D. Lagunak "A" | A.D. San Juan | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 09:30 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "B" | 0 4 | A.D. San Juan "A" | Ansoáin | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "A" | 3 2 | C.D. Pamplona "A" | A.D. San Juan | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 10:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "B" | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 89 | 11 | 78 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 85.4% | 81.3% | 12.5% | 6.3% | |||||
2 | C.D. Amigo | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 43 | 28 | 15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-GGP | 72.9% | 68.8% | 12.5% | 18.8% | |||||
3 | C.D. Ardoi | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 62 | 28 | 34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-GP | 70.8% | 68.8% | 6.3% | 25% | |||||
4 | C.D. Oberena "A" | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 51 | 22 | 29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGEG | 60.4% | 50% | 31.3% | 18.8% | |||||
5 | C.D. Pamplona "A" | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 42 | 29 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPG | 54.2% | 50% | 12.5% | 37.5% | |||||
6 | A.D. San Juan "A" | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 30 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PGEP | 43.8% | 37.5% | 18.8% | 43.8% | |||||
7 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "B" | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 27 | 67 | -40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPG | 29.2% | 25% | 12.5% | 62.5% | |||||
8 | S.D. Lagunak "A" | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 84 | -65 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPP-P | 10.4% | 6.3% | 12.5% | 81.3% | |||||
9 | Rotxapea C.D. | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 18 | 81 | -63 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 2.1% | 0% | 6.3% | 93.8% |
Jornada 1 ( 12/10/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | C.D. Pamplona "A" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 19/10/2019 ) | |||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "B" | A.D. San Juan "A" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 26/10/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | S.D. Lagunak "A" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 02/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Amigo | A.D. San Juan "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 09/11/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "B" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 16/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena "A" | A.D. San Juan "A" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 23/11/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | Rotxapea C.D. | ||
Jornada 8 ( 30/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Ardoi | A.D. San Juan "A" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 21/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Pamplona "A" | A.D. San Juan "A" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 11/01/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "B" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 18/01/2020 ) | |||
S.D. Lagunak "A" | A.D. San Juan "A" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 25/01/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | C.D. Amigo | ||
Jornada 14 ( 01/02/2020 ) | |||
U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. "B" | A.D. San Juan "A" | ||
Jornada 15 ( 08/02/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | C.D. Oberena "A" | ||
Jornada 16 ( 15/02/2020 ) | |||
Rotxapea C.D. | A.D. San Juan "A" | ||
Jornada 17 ( 29/02/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | C.D. Ardoi |