LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mateo Muñoz Ribera Navarra | A.D. San Juan "A" | P.M. Ciudad de Tudela | ||||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 28/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "A" | 5 2 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. "A" | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Manfisa Xota F.S. | 3 2 | A.D. San Juan "A" | Pabellón Atakondoa (Irurtzun) | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "A" | 3 4 | Mateo Muñoz Ribera Navarra | Pabellón A.D. San Juan | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "A" | C.D.Ibararte | |||||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manfisa Xota F.S. | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | Mateo Muñoz Ribera Navarra | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
3 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. "A" | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
4 | A.D. San Juan "A" | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||
5 | C.D.Ibararte | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||
6 | C.D. El Redin "A" | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 15/02/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | Mateo Muñoz Ribera Navarra | ||
Jornada 2 ( 29/02/2020 ) | |||
Manfisa Xota F.S. | A.D. San Juan "A" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 07/03/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | C.D. Aurrera K.E. "A" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 14/03/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | C.D.Ibararte | ||
Jornada 5 ( 21/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. El Redin "A" | A.D. San Juan "A" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 28/03/2020 ) | |||
Mateo Muñoz Ribera Navarra | A.D. San Juan "A" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 04/04/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | Manfisa Xota F.S. | ||
Jornada 8 ( 25/04/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. "A" | A.D. San Juan "A" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 02/05/2020 ) | |||
C.D.Ibararte | A.D. San Juan "A" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 09/05/2020 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "A" | C.D. El Redin "A" |