LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 2 3 | C.D. Xota F.S. | Polideportivo Leitza | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 26/04/2022 19:00 H | ||||
F.S.Caparroso | 1 2 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | Polideportivo Caparroso | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 2 4 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | Polideportivo Leitza | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 11/04/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lacturale Orvina | 3 2 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | Polideportivo Ezkaba | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 05/04/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 0 6 | C.D. Cantera | Polideportivo Leitza | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Múgica Oficinas Tafa F.S. | 1 1 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | Polid. C.I.P. Tafalla (Laboral) | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Xota F.S. | 4 0 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | Pab. Atakondoa | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 06/03/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 2 3 | F.S.Caparroso | Polideportivo Leitza | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 25/02/2022 18:30 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 0 4 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | Fronton Ansoain | |||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 2 2 | C.D. Lacturale Orvina | Polideportivo Leitza | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cantera | 13 0 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | Polid. Municipal Cascante | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 2 2 | C.D. Múgica Oficinas Tafa F.S. | Polideportivo Leitza | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 11:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Cantera | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 79 | 11 | 68 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGG-G | 86.1% | 83.3% | 8.3% | 8.3% | |||||
2 | C.D. Xota F.S. | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 20 | 30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-GG | 72.2% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |||||
3 | C.D. Lacturale Orvina | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 31 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-PGG | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||
4 | F.S.Caparroso | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 32 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPP- | 55.6% | 50% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||
5 | C.D. Múgica Oficinas Tafa F.S. | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 34 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGPP | 25% | 16.7% | 25% | 58.3% | |||||
6 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 42 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PGPP | 25% | 16.7% | 25% | 58.3% | |||||
7 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 63 | -56 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 8.3% | 8.3% | 0% | 91.7% |
Jornada 1 ( 29/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | C.D. Múgica Oficinas Tafa F.S. | ||
Jornada 2 ( 05/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Cantera | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | ||
Jornada 3 ( 12/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | C.D. Lacturale Orvina | ||
Jornada 4 ( 19/02/2022 ) | |||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | ||
Jornada 5 ( 26/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | F.S.Caparroso | ||
Jornada 6 ( 05/03/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Xota F.S. | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | ||
Jornada 8 ( 19/03/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Múgica Oficinas Tafa F.S. | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | ||
Jornada 9 ( 26/03/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | C.D. Cantera | ||
Jornada 10 ( 02/04/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Lacturale Orvina | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | ||
Jornada 11 ( 09/04/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | ||
Jornada 12 ( 23/04/2022 ) | |||
F.S.Caparroso | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | ||
Jornada 13 ( 30/04/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | C.D. Xota F.S. |