LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Amaya "B" | 1 5 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | Amaya | |||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 10/04/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 1 0 | Rotxapea C.D. "B" | Leitza (Ardiskil) | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 05/04/2022 18:00 H | ||||
Berriozar C.F. | 1 1 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | Berriozar | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 4 1 | S.D. Alsasua | Leitza (Ardiskil) | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Baztan "B" | 1 1 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | Elizondo (Giltxaurdi) | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 7 2 | C.D.San Fermin Ikastola | Leitza (Ardiskil) | |||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D.Asdefor | 2 1 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | Colegio Amigó 1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 4 2 | U.D. Valle de Aranguren | Leitza (Ardiskil) | |||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 13/02/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 1 2 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | Ansoáin | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 17:45 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 3 2 | Beti Kozkor K.E "B" | Leitza (Ardiskil) | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
Doneztebe F.T. "B" | 1 7 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | Santesteban (Iñaki Indart) | |||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 16/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 3 0 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Leitza (Ardiskil) | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 2 1 | Berriozar C.F. | Leitza (Ardiskil) | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 23/12/2021 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 7 0 | C.D. Amaya "B" | Leitza (Ardiskil) | |||
1º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 16:00 H | ||||
Rotxapea C.D. "B" | 0 3 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | El Irati | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 15:30 H | ||||
S.D. Alsasua | 1 2 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | Alsasua (Dantzaleku) | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 1 0 | C.D. Baztan "B" | Leitza (Ardiskil) | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D.San Fermin Ikastola | 1 4 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | Universidad Publica Navarra | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 19:30 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 7 1 | C.D.Asdefor | Leitza (Ardiskil) | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 31/10/2021 16:00 H | ||||
U.D. Valle de Aranguren | 1 2 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 2 2 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | Leitza (Ardiskil) | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 16:30 H | ||||
Beti Kozkor K.E "B" | 1 1 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | Lekumberri (Plazaola) | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 1 0 | Doneztebe F.T. "B" | Leitza (Ardiskil) | |||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 26/09/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 1 2 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | Tajonar Anexo 4 | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/09/2021 12:15 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 61 | 24 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 73 | 23 | 50 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGE | 84.7% | 79.2% | 16.7% | 4.2% | |||||
2 | S.D. Alsasua | 56 | 24 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 85 | 22 | 63 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGPG | 77.8% | 75% | 8.3% | 16.7% | |||||
3 | C.D. Iruña "B" | 53 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 72 | 31 | 41 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG-GG | 73.6% | 70.8% | 8.3% | 20.8% | |||||
4 | Berriozar C.F. | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 54 | 34 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 65.3% | 58.3% | 20.8% | 20.8% | |||||
5 | Rotxapea C.D. "B" | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 55 | 39 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGEP | 55.6% | 50% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||
6 | Beti Kozkor K.E "B" | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 41 | 45 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPP | 47.2% | 37.5% | 29.2% | 33.3% | |||||
7 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 62 | 57 | 5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 45.8% | 37.5% | 25% | 37.5% | |||||
8 | C.D. Baztan "B" | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 40 | 42 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPE | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||
9 | C.D.Asdefor | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 37 | 57 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGG-G | 37.5% | 29.2% | 25% | 45.8% | |||||
10 | C.D.San Fermin Ikastola | 20 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 32 | 85 | -53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-PGP | 27.8% | 25% | 8.3% | 66.7% | |||||
11 | U.D. Valle de Aranguren | 20 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 40 | 75 | -35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 27.8% | 25% | 8.3% | 66.7% | |||||
12 | Doneztebe F.T. "B" | 15 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 32 | 56 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPEP | 20.8% | 16.7% | 12.5% | 70.8% | |||||
13 | C.D. Amaya "B" | 9 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 27 | 84 | -57 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGP- | 12.5% | 8.3% | 12.5% | 79.2% |