LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Zumadia | 0 1 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | Polideportivo Municipal Artajona | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 4 1 | C.D. Xota F.S. | Polideportivo Leitza | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 08/01/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 0 3 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | Fronton Ansoain | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 4 3 | C.D. Cantera | Polideportivo Leitza | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 7 0 | C.D. Zumadia | Polideportivo Leitza | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Xota F.S. | 1 3 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | Pabellón Atakondoa (Irurtzun) | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 4 2 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | Polideportivo Leitza | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cantera | 3 10 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | Polid. Municipal Cascante | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 11:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 10 | 26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-G | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-PGG | 54.2% | 50% | 12.5% | 37.5% | |||||
3 | C.D. Cantera | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGPP | 54.2% | 50% | 12.5% | 37.5% | |||||
4 | C.D. Zumadia | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 19 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-GP | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||
5 | C.D. Xota F.S. | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 29 | -22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 12.5% | 12.5% | 0% | 87.5% |
Jornada 1 ( 23/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Cantera | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | ||
Jornada 3 ( 06/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | ||
Jornada 4 ( 13/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Xota F.S. | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | ||
Jornada 5 ( 20/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | C.D. Zumadia | ||
Jornada 6 ( 27/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | C.D. Cantera | ||
Jornada 8 ( 18/12/2021 ) | |||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | ||
Jornada 9 ( 08/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | C.D. Xota F.S. | ||
Jornada 10 ( 15/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Zumadia | C.D. Aurrera K.E. |