LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D.F.S. Villafranca | 2 4 | C.D. Azkoyen | Pol. Villafranca | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen | 1 3 | GCH Garbayo Chivite Cintruenigo F.S. | Polideportivo Peralta | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 17:30 H | ||||
Ablitas F.S. Femenino | 2 2 | C.D. Azkoyen | Pol. Ablitas | |||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen | 1 12 | F.S.Caparroso | Polideportivo Peralta | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Talleres Recarte Murchante F.S. | 8 0 | C.D. Azkoyen | Pol. Murchante | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 05/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen | 3 2 | C.D. Cortes | Polideportivo Peralta | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cantera | 3 0 | C.D. Azkoyen | Polid. Municipal Cascante | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 12:15 H | ||||
Vulcanizados Ruiz Tafa F.S. | 1 3 | C.D. Azkoyen | P.Velódromo M. Indurain Pista Este | |||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 29/11/2019 20:15 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen | 0 9 | C.D. Olite F.S. | Polideportivo Peralta | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen | 5 1 | C.D.F.S. Villafranca | Polideportivo Peralta | |||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 19:00 H | ||||
GCH Garbayo Chivite Cintruenigo F.S. | 2 1 | C.D. Azkoyen | Polideportivo Municipal (Piscinas) | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen | 4 0 | Ablitas F.S. Femenino | Polideportivo Peralta | |||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 19:00 H | ||||
F.S.Caparroso | 9 0 | C.D. Azkoyen | Polideportivo Caparroso | |||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen | 2 8 | Talleres Recarte Murchante F.S. | Polideportivo Peralta | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cortes | 7 5 | C.D. Azkoyen | Polideportivo Cortes | |||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 11/10/2019 20:00 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen | 1 4 | C.D. Cantera | Polideportivo Peralta | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen | 2 3 | Vulcanizados Ruiz Tafa F.S. | Polideportivo Peralta | |||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Olite F.S. | 8 1 | C.D. Azkoyen | Pol. Olite | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 20/09/2019 20:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Olite F.S. | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 88 | 20 | 68 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 87% | 83.3% | 11.1% | 5.6% | |||||
2 | F.S.Caparroso | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 103 | 14 | 89 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 87% | 83.3% | 11.1% | 5.6% | |||||
3 | C.D. Cantera | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 54 | 19 | 35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 81.5% | 77.8% | 11.1% | 11.1% | |||||
4 | Talleres Recarte Murchante F.S. | 39 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 77 | 24 | 53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPG | 72.2% | 72.2% | 0% | 27.8% | |||||
5 | GCH Garbayo Chivite Cintruenigo F.S. | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 38 | 48 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPEG | 51.9% | 50% | 5.6% | 44.4% | |||||
6 | C.D. Azkoyen | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 35 | 84 | -49 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEPP | 29.6% | 27.8% | 5.6% | 66.7% | |||||
7 | C.D.F.S. Villafranca | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 28 | 74 | -46 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEEP | 22.2% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | |||||
8 | Vulcanizados Ruiz Tafa F.S. | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 23 | 65 | -42 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPP | 20.4% | 16.7% | 11.1% | 72.2% | |||||
9 | C.D. Cortes | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 78 | -50 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 18.5% | 16.7% | 5.6% | 77.8% | |||||
10 | Ablitas F.S. Femenino | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 26 | 74 | -48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEPG | 14.8% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 77.8% |