LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rotxapea C.D. | 1 1 | C.D. Azkoyen | El Irati | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Doneztebe F.T. | 1 7 | C.D. Azkoyen | Santesteban (Iñaki Indart) | |||
11º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 16:15 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen | 0 0 | C.D. Oberena "B" | Peralta (Salomon Monroy "Bolita") | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen | 2 1 | C.D. Arenas | Peralta (Salomon Monroy "Bolita") | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües | 1 0 | C.D. Azkoyen | Sarriguren | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 18:45 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen | 0 0 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | Peralta (Salomon Monroy "Bolita") | |||
8º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 16:30 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera "B" | 2 2 | C.D. Azkoyen | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen | 4 1 | C.D.E.F.B. Milagres-Cadreita | Peralta (Salomon Monroy "Bolita") | |||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Amigo "B" | 2 4 | C.D. Azkoyen | Colegio Amigó 1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen | 0 1 | C.D. Idoya | Peralta (Salomon Monroy "Bolita") | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Lezkairu | 2 2 | C.D. Azkoyen | Soto Lezkairu | |||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen | 1 1 | Rotxapea C.D. | Peralta (Salomon Monroy "Bolita") | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Idoya | C.D. Azkoyen | |||||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen | C.D. Lezkairu | |||||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen | C.D. Amigo "B" | |||||
7º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Idoya | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 13 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 72.2% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |||||
2 | U.D. Mutilvera "B" | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 15 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 58.3% | 25% | 16.7% | |||||
3 | C.D. Lezkairu | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 61.1% | 50% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |||||
4 | C.D. Valle de Egües | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 14 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||
5 | C.D. Oberena "B" | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 24 | 12 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 58.3% | 41.7% | 50% | 8.3% | |||||
6 | Rotxapea C.D. | 19 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 14 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 52.8% | 33.3% | 58.3% | 8.3% | |||||
7 | C.D. Azkoyen | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 47.2% | 33.3% | 41.7% | 25% | |||||
8 | C.D. Arenas | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 19 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 30.6% | 25% | 16.7% | 58.3% | |||||
9 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 28 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 27.8% | 25% | 8.3% | 66.7% | |||||
10 | C.D. Amigo "B" | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 29 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 27.8% | 25% | 8.3% | 66.7% | |||||
11 | Doneztebe F.T. | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 41 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 19.4% | 8.3% | 33.3% | 58.3% | |||||
12 | C.D.E.F.B. Milagres-Cadreita | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 42 | -28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 19.4% | 8.3% | 33.3% | 58.3% |