LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Oberena | 5 0 | C.D. Azkoyen | Oberena | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen | 0 5 | C.D. Izarra | Peralta (Salomon Monroy "Bolita") | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 12 1 | C.D. Azkoyen | Ansoáin | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen | 2 0 | Rotxapea C.D. | Peralta (Salomon Monroy "Bolita") | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Adrian | 2 0 | C.D. Azkoyen | Municipal de San Adrián | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen | 5 4 | S.D. Lagunak | Peralta (Salomon Monroy "Bolita") | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen | 1 5 | C.D. Oberena | Funes (Juan Bertol) | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Izarra | 5 2 | C.D. Azkoyen | Merkatondoa | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen | 0 8 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | Funes (Juan Bertol) | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Rotxapea C.D. | 2 4 | C.D. Azkoyen | El Irati | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen | 0 1 | C.D. San Adrian | Peralta (Salomon Monroy "Bolita") | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 16:00 H | ||||
S.D. Lagunak | 6 2 | C.D. Azkoyen | Lagunak | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 22/09/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 9 | 54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 91.7% | 91.7% | 0% | 8.3% | |||||
2 | C.D. Oberena | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPGG | 75% | 66.7% | 25% | 8.3% | |||||
3 | C.D. San Adrian | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 20 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG-GP | 55.6% | 50% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||
4 | C.D. Izarra | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEG-P | 55.6% | 50% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||
5 | S.D. Lagunak | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 36 | 31 | 5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGP- | 36.1% | 33.3% | 8.3% | 58.3% | |||||
6 | C.D. Azkoyen | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 55 | -38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-PPG | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||
7 | Rotxapea C.D. | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 59 | -51 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 22/09/2019 ) | |||
S.D. Lagunak | C.D. Azkoyen | ||
Jornada 2 ( 29/09/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Azkoyen | C.D. San Adrian | ||
Jornada 3 ( 06/10/2019 ) | |||
Rotxapea C.D. | C.D. Azkoyen | ||
Jornada 4 ( 13/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Azkoyen | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | ||
Jornada 5 ( 20/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Izarra | C.D. Azkoyen | ||
Jornada 7 ( 03/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Azkoyen | C.D. Oberena | ||
Jornada 8 ( 10/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Azkoyen | S.D. Lagunak | ||
Jornada 9 ( 17/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. San Adrian | C.D. Azkoyen | ||
Jornada 10 ( 24/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Azkoyen | Rotxapea C.D. | ||
Jornada 11 ( 01/12/2019 ) | |||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | C.D. Azkoyen | ||
Jornada 12 ( 15/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Azkoyen | C.D. Izarra | ||
Jornada 14 ( 12/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena | C.D. Azkoyen |