LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Azkoyen "A" | 3 0 | C.D. Iruña "A" | Peralta (Salomon Monroy "Bolita") | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen "A" | 2 2 | U.D.C. Txantrea "B" | Peralta (Salomon Monroy "Bolita") | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "A" | 7 3 | C.D. Azkoyen "A" | Ansoáin | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen "A" | 2 5 | U.D. Mutilvera "A" | Peralta (Salomon Monroy "Bolita") | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona "B" | 2 2 | C.D. Azkoyen "A" | Beitikuntzea 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen "A" | 4 2 | Peña Sport F.C. "B" | Peralta (Salomon Monroy "Bolita") | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "A" | 1 4 | C.D. Azkoyen "A" | Tajonar A2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
U.D.C. Txantrea "B" | 1 2 | C.D. Azkoyen "A" | U.D.C Txantrea | |||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen "A" | 0 4 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "A" | Peralta (Salomon Monroy "Bolita") | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 13:00 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera "A" | 8 0 | C.D. Azkoyen "A" | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen "A" | 1 2 | C.D. Pamplona "B" | Peralta (Salomon Monroy "Bolita") | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. "B" | 4 4 | C.D. Azkoyen "A" | Anexo San Francisco | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 13:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "A" | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 13 | 73 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 94.4% | 91.7% | 8.3% | 0% | |||||
2 | U.D. Mutilvera "A" | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 79 | 22 | 57 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGGG | 80.6% | 75% | 16.7% | 8.3% | |||||
3 | C.D. Pamplona "B" | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 49 | 28 | 21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-GG | 63.9% | 58.3% | 16.7% | 25% | |||||
4 | C.D. Azkoyen "A" | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 38 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-EPP | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25% | 41.7% | |||||
5 | U.D.C. Txantrea "B" | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 37 | 39 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGE-P | 36.1% | 33.3% | 8.3% | 58.3% | |||||
6 | C.D. Iruña "A" | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 74 | -59 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 11.1% | 8.3% | 8.3% | 83.3% | |||||
7 | Peña Sport F.C. "B" | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 97 | -79 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 5.6% | 0% | 16.7% | 83.3% |
Jornada 1 ( 13/10/2019 ) | |||
Peña Sport F.C. "B" | C.D. Azkoyen "A" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 20/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Azkoyen "A" | C.D. Pamplona "B" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 27/10/2019 ) | |||
U.D. Mutilvera "A" | C.D. Azkoyen "A" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 03/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Azkoyen "A" | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 10/11/2019 ) | |||
U.D.C. Txantrea "B" | C.D. Azkoyen "A" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 24/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Iruña "A" | C.D. Azkoyen "A" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 01/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Azkoyen "A" | Peña Sport F.C. "B" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 15/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Pamplona "B" | C.D. Azkoyen "A" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 22/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Azkoyen "A" | U.D. Mutilvera "A" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 12/01/2020 ) | |||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "A" | C.D. Azkoyen "A" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 19/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Azkoyen "A" | U.D.C. Txantrea "B" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 02/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Azkoyen "A" | C.D. Iruña "A" |