LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Pamplona "B" | 3 4 | Peña Sport F.C. | Beitikuntzea 1 | |||
16º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 11:30 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. | 1 1 | C.D. Izarra | Tafalla (San Francisco) | |||
12º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.A. Cirbonero | 4 1 | Peña Sport F.C. | Cintruenigo (San Juan) | |||
14º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. | 3 4 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | Tafalla (Anexo San Francisco) | |||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Beti Onak | 3 0 | Peña Sport F.C. | Villava (Peritos) | |||
12º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. | 1 3 | C.D. Ardoi | Tafalla (Anexo San Francisco) | |||
8º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena | 5 2 | Peña Sport F.C. | Oberena | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 16:30 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. | 1 0 | U.C.D. Burlades | Tafalla (Anexo San Francisco) | |||
7º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 15:30 H | ||||
S.D. Lagunak | 2 1 | Peña Sport F.C. | Lagunak | |||
15º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 18:15 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. | 2 1 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | Tafalla (Anexo San Francisco) | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 15:30 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. | 4 2 | U.D.C. Txantrea "B" | Tafalla (Anexo San Francisco) | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. Tudelano | 3 3 | Peña Sport F.C. | Santa Quiteria 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna "B" | 3 2 | Peña Sport F.C. | Instalaciones Tajonar A2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 29/11/2019 18:30 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. | 4 0 | C.D. Amigo | Tafalla (Anexo San Francisco) | |||
7º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 17:30 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan | 0 0 | Peña Sport F.C. | A.D. San Juan | |||
8º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 16:30 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. | 3 2 | C.D. Pamplona "B" | Tafalla (San Francisco) | |||
11º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Izarra | 1 0 | Peña Sport F.C. | Merkatondoa | |||
8º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 17:00 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. | 1 2 | C.A. Cirbonero | Tafalla (San Francisco) | |||
9º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 0 2 | Peña Sport F.C. | Huarte (Areta) | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 18:00 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. | 1 4 | C.D. Beti Onak | Tafalla (San Francisco) | |||
11º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi | 4 0 | Peña Sport F.C. | El Pinar 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. | 3 1 | C.D. Oberena | Tafalla (San Francisco) | |||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 17:00 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades | 0 0 | Peña Sport F.C. | Ripagaina | |||
14º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. | 4 1 | S.D. Lagunak | Tafalla (San Francisco) | |||
4º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 15/09/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 0 0 | Peña Sport F.C. | Ansoáin | |||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 07/09/2019 17:00 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. | C.A.Osasuna "B" | |||||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. | A.D. San Juan | |||||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Amigo | Peña Sport F.C. | |||||
13º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.A.Osasuna "B" | 52 | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 58 | 30 | 28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 69.3% | 64% | 16% | 20% | |||||
2 | C.D. Tudelano | 50 | 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 63 | 36 | 27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 66.7% | 56% | 32% | 12% | |||||
3 | C.D. Oberena | 44 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 60 | 37 | 23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 58.7% | 52% | 20% | 28% | |||||
4 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 42 | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 52 | 42 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 56% | 52% | 12% | 36% | |||||
5 | C.D. Izarra | 40 | 25 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 36 | 30 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 53.3% | 40% | 40% | 20% | |||||
6 | U.D.C. Txantrea "B" | 39 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 51 | 34 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 52% | 44% | 24% | 32% | |||||
7 | A.D. San Juan | 37 | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 39 | 33 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 49.3% | 36% | 40% | 24% | |||||
8 | Peña Sport F.C. | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 43 | 49 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 42.7% | 36% | 20% | 44% | |||||
9 | U.C.D. Burlades | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 37 | 42 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 41.3% | 32% | 28% | 40% | |||||
10 | C.D. Beti Onak | 31 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 46 | 54 | -8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 41.3% | 36% | 16% | 48% | |||||
11 | C.D. Ardoi | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 46 | 48 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 41.3% | 32% | 28% | 40% | |||||
12 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 31 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 40 | 47 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 41.3% | 36% | 16% | 48% | |||||
13 | C.D. Amigo | 27 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 35 | 54 | -19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 36% | 32% | 12% | 56% | |||||
14 | S.D. Lagunak | 25 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 30 | 63 | -33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 33.3% | 28% | 16% | 56% | |||||
15 | C.A. Cirbonero | 23 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 34 | 56 | -22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 30.7% | 24% | 20% | 56% | |||||
16 | C.D. Pamplona "B" | 21 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 37 | 52 | -15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --EEE | 28% | 24% | 12% | 64% |