LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Falcesino "A" | Peña Sport F.C. "B" | Anexo Falces | ||||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 28/03/2020 11:30 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. "B" | Peña Sport F.C. "A" | Anexo San Francisco | ||||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 09:45 H | ||||
C.D. Atarrabia "A" | Peña Sport F.C. "B" | Peritos | ||||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 10:30 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. "B" | 0 9 | C.D. Pamplona "A" | Anexo San Francisco | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "A" | Peña Sport F.C. "B" | |||||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Pamplona "A" | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | Peña Sport F.C. "A" | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||
3 | C.D. Falcesino "A" | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
4 | C.D. Atarrabia "A" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
5 | C.D. Iruña "A" | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||
6 | C.D. Amaya "A" | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
7 | Peña Sport F.C. "B" | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | -15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 23/02/2020 ) | |||
Peña Sport F.C. "B" | C.D. Pamplona "A" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 01/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Atarrabia "A" | Peña Sport F.C. "B" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 08/03/2020 ) | |||
Peña Sport F.C. "B" | Peña Sport F.C. "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 15/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Iruña "A" | Peña Sport F.C. "B" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 22/03/2020 ) | |||
Peña Sport F.C. "B" | C.D. Amaya "A" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 29/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Falcesino "A" | Peña Sport F.C. "B" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 19/04/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Pamplona "A" | Peña Sport F.C. "B" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 26/04/2020 ) | |||
Peña Sport F.C. "B" | C.D. Atarrabia "A" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 03/05/2020 ) | |||
Peña Sport F.C. "A" | Peña Sport F.C. "B" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 10/05/2020 ) | |||
Peña Sport F.C. "B" | C.D. Iruña "A" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 17/05/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Amaya "A" | Peña Sport F.C. "B" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 24/05/2020 ) | |||
Peña Sport F.C. "B" | C.D. Falcesino "A" |