LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Castejon | 1 2 | C.D. Lourdes | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cantolagua | 2 1 | C.D. Castejon | ||||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 3 0 | C.D. Beti Gazte | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 10/04/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Mulier F.C.N. | 2 2 | C.D. Castejon | Instalaciones Deportivas Salesianos | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 03/04/2022 17:15 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 1 3 | Beti Kozkor K.E. | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 27/03/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües | 1 0 | C.D. Castejon | Sarriguren | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 1 0 | C.D. Castejon | Santa Quiteria 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 3 0 | C.D. Cantolagua | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 06/03/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Beti Gazte | 3 1 | C.D. Castejon | Mastegi | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 1 2 | Mulier F.C.N. | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 18:30 H | ||||
Beti Kozkor K.E. | 2 0 | C.D. Castejon | Lekumberri (Plazaola) | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 2 1 | C.D. Valle de Egües | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Lourdes | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 15 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGEE | 69.4% | 58.3% | 33.3% | 8.3% | |||||
2 | Mulier F.C.N. | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 17 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGE | 69.4% | 66.7% | 8.3% | 25% | |||||
3 | Beti Kozkor K.E. | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 15 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-GEG | 66.7% | 58.3% | 25% | 16.7% | |||||
4 | C.D. Beti Gazte | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 26 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGP- | 50% | 41.7% | 25% | 33.3% | |||||
5 | C.D. Castejon | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 19 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-GE | 27.8% | 25% | 8.3% | 66.7% | |||||
6 | C.D. Cantolagua | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 27 | -15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GPPP | 25% | 16.7% | 25% | 58.3% | |||||
7 | C.D. Valle de Egües | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 30 | -15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-E | 16.7% | 8.3% | 25% | 66.7% |
Jornada 1 ( 23/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Castejon | C.D. Valle de Egües | ||
Jornada 2 ( 30/01/2022 ) | |||
Beti Kozkor K.E. | C.D. Castejon | ||
Jornada 3 ( 06/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Castejon | Mulier F.C.N. | ||
Jornada 4 ( 13/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Beti Gazte | C.D. Castejon | ||
Jornada 6 ( 06/03/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Castejon | C.D. Cantolagua | ||
Jornada 7 ( 13/03/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes | C.D. Castejon | ||
Jornada 8 ( 20/03/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Valle de Egües | C.D. Castejon | ||
Jornada 9 ( 27/03/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Castejon | Beti Kozkor K.E. | ||
Jornada 10 ( 03/04/2022 ) | |||
Mulier F.C.N. | C.D. Castejon | ||
Jornada 11 ( 10/04/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Castejon | C.D. Beti Gazte | ||
Jornada 13 ( 01/05/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Cantolagua | C.D. Castejon | ||
Jornada 14 ( 08/05/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Castejon | C.D. Lourdes |