LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Castejon | 4 5 | C.D. Alesves | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes "B" | 4 4 | C.D. Castejon | Tudela (Santa Quiteria 1) | |||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 1 5 | C.D. Peña Azagresa | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 31/01/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 4 3 | C.A. Valtierrano | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Javier "A" | 2 0 | C.D. Castejon | Colegio Jesuitas ha | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 11:30 H | ||||
E.F.B. Milca | 5 0 | C.D. Castejon | Cadreita | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 08/01/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Azkarrena | 2 0 | C.D. Castejon | Caparroso (Santa Fe) | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 5 2 | C.D. Muskaria | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 7 0 | C.D. Castejon | Marcilla (El Puente) | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 28/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Alesves | 6 1 | C.D. Castejon | Caparroso (Santa Fe) | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 3 2 | C.D. Lourdes "B" | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.A. Valtierrano | 4 2 | C.D. Castejon | Valtierra (Las Tejerias) | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 4 2 | C.D. San Javier "A" | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Peña Azagresa | 1 1 | C.D. Castejon | Azagra (Miguel Sola) | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 0 3 | E.F.B. Milca | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 0 0 | C.D. Azkarrena | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Muskaria | 2 5 | C.D. Castejon | Arguedas (El Salobral) | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 2 2 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 11:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Alesves | 52 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 22 | 66 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 96.3% | 94.4% | 5.6% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Peña Azagresa | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 59 | 26 | 33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGEG | 70.4% | 61.1% | 27.8% | 11.1% | |||||
3 | E.F.B. Milca | 37 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 53 | 22 | 31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 68.5% | 66.7% | 5.6% | 27.8% | |||||
4 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 49 | 29 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPEG | 61.1% | 55.6% | 16.7% | 27.8% | |||||
5 | C.D. San Javier "A" | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 57 | 41 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPGG | 59.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | 33.3% | |||||
6 | C.A. Valtierrano | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 44 | 55 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 35.2% | 33.3% | 5.6% | 61.1% | |||||
7 | C.D. Castejon | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 36 | 57 | -21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGPP | 35.2% | 27.8% | 22.2% | 50% | |||||
8 | C.D. Azkarrena | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 30 | 39 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 29.6% | 27.8% | 5.6% | 66.7% | |||||
9 | C.D. Lourdes "B" | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 39 | 59 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGEP | 25.9% | 22.2% | 11.1% | 66.7% | |||||
10 | C.D. Muskaria | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 118 | -105 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 26/09/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Castejon | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | ||
Jornada 2 ( 03/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Muskaria | C.D. Castejon | ||
Jornada 3 ( 10/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Castejon | C.D. Azkarrena | ||
Jornada 4 ( 17/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Castejon | E.F.B. Milca | ||
Jornada 5 ( 24/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Peña Azagresa | C.D. Castejon | ||
Jornada 6 ( 31/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Castejon | C.D. San Javier "A" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 07/11/2021 ) | |||
C.A. Valtierrano | C.D. Castejon | ||
Jornada 8 ( 14/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Castejon | C.D. Lourdes "B" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 21/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Alesves | C.D. Castejon | ||
Jornada 10 ( 28/11/2021 ) | |||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | C.D. Castejon | ||
Jornada 11 ( 12/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Castejon | C.D. Muskaria | ||
Jornada 12 ( 19/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Azkarrena | C.D. Castejon | ||
Jornada 13 ( 09/01/2022 ) | |||
E.F.B. Milca | C.D. Castejon | ||
Jornada 14 ( 16/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Castejon | C.D. Peña Azagresa | ||
Jornada 15 ( 23/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. San Javier "A" | C.D. Castejon | ||
Jornada 16 ( 30/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Castejon | C.A. Valtierrano | ||
Jornada 17 ( 06/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes "B" | C.D. Castejon | ||
Jornada 18 ( 13/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Castejon | C.D. Alesves |