LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.M.Funes "A" | 5 0 | C.D. River Ega | Funes | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 2 2 | C.D. Larrate | Andola | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 29/01/2020 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 3 6 | C.D. Lodosa "A" | Andola | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Erriberri "A" | 2 2 | C.D. River Ega | Anexo Olite | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 1 5 | C.D. Alesves | Andola | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Adrian "B" | 8 1 | C.D. River Ega | Municipal San Adrian | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Larrate | 2 1 | C.D. River Ega | Carcastillo | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 0 3 | C.D. Peña Azagresa "A" | Andola | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 2 5 | C.M.Funes "A" | Andola | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Lodosa "A" | 4 1 | C.D. River Ega | Lodosa (El Medianil) | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 0 4 | C.D. Erriberri "A" | Andola | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Alesves | 2 1 | C.D. River Ega | Villafranca | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 0 5 | C.D. San Adrian "B" | Andola | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Peña Azagresa "A" | 10 1 | C.D. River Ega | Azagra (Miguel Sola) | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 11:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Alesves | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 65 | 26 | 39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 81% | 78.6% | 7.1% | 14.3% | |||||
2 | C.D. Peña Azagresa "A" | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 57 | 29 | 28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPGG | 69.2% | 61.5% | 23.1% | 15.4% | |||||
3 | C.D. San Adrian "B" | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 47 | 21 | 26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPE | 66.7% | 61.5% | 15.4% | 23.1% | |||||
4 | C.M.Funes "A" | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 46 | 27 | 19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPE | 66.7% | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |||||
5 | C.D. Lodosa "A" | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 44 | 47 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 40.5% | 35.7% | 14.3% | 50% | |||||
6 | C.D. Erriberri "A" | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 55 | -30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPEP | 31% | 21.4% | 28.6% | 50% | |||||
7 | C.D. Larrate | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 28 | 59 | -31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPG | 19% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 71.4% | |||||
8 | C.D. River Ega | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 63 | -48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEEP | 4.8% | 0% | 14.3% | 85.7% |
Jornada 1 ( 12/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Peña Azagresa "A" | C.D. River Ega | ||
Jornada 2 ( 19/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. River Ega | C.D. San Adrian "B" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 26/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Alesves | C.D. River Ega | ||
Jornada 4 ( 02/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. River Ega | C.D. Erriberri "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 09/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Larrate | C.D. River Ega | ||
Jornada 6 ( 16/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Lodosa "A" | C.D. River Ega | ||
Jornada 7 ( 23/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. River Ega | C.M.Funes "A" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 30/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. River Ega | C.D. Peña Azagresa "A" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 14/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. San Adrian "B" | C.D. River Ega | ||
Jornada 10 ( 21/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. River Ega | C.D. Alesves | ||
Jornada 11 ( 11/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Erriberri "A" | C.D. River Ega | ||
Jornada 12 ( 18/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. River Ega | C.D. Larrate | ||
Jornada 13 ( 25/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. River Ega | C.D. Lodosa "A" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 01/02/2020 ) | |||
C.M.Funes "A" | C.D. River Ega |