LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. River Ega | 1 2 | C.D. Mendi | Andosilla (Andola) | |||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Avance Ezcabarte | 2 1 | C.D. River Ega | Arre (Igeldea) | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 2 1 | C.D. Oberena | Andosilla (Andola) | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | 3 5 | C.D. River Ega | Ripagaina | |||
13º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 17:45 H | ||||
C.D. Zarramonza | 1 1 | C.D. River Ega | Santa Cruz (Arroniz) | |||
17º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 3 1 | C.D. Infanzones | Andosilla (Andola) | |||
1º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Idoya | 0 4 | C.D. River Ega | Oteiza (Iturtxipia) | |||
18º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cantolagua | 1 2 | C.D. River Ega | Sangüesa | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 8 1 | C.D. Iruña | Andosilla (Andola) | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Alesves | 2 3 | C.D. River Ega | Villafranca (El Palomar) | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 1 1 | C.D. Gares | Andosilla (Andola) | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Erriberri | 1 2 | C.D. River Ega | Olite (San Miguel) | |||
15º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 1 0 | C.D. Aoiz | Andosilla (Andola) | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
F.C.Bidezarra | 1 2 | C.D. River Ega | Noáin (Bidezarra) | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 1 1 | S.D. Lagunak | Andosilla (Andola) | |||
6º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Zirauki | 2 3 | C.D. River Ega | Zirauki (Antxekoa) | |||
13º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 16:15 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 2 0 | C.A. Artajones | Andosilla (Andola) | |||
7º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Mendi | 1 0 | C.D. River Ega | El Pontarron (Mendigorria) | |||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 1 3 | C.D. Avance Ezcabarte | Andosilla (Andola) | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena | 2 0 | C.D. River Ega | Oberena | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 1 0 | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | Andosilla (Andola) | |||
2º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 15/09/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 5 3 | C.D. Zarramonza | Andosilla (Andola) | |||
2º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 06/09/2019 19:45 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | C.D. Zirauki | |||||
2º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.A. Artajones | C.D. River Ega | |||||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
S.D. Lagunak | C.D. River Ega | |||||
15º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | F.C.Bidezarra | |||||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Cantolagua | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 44 | 24 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 74.2% | 68.2% | 18.2% | 13.6% | |||||
2 | C.D. River Ega | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 49 | 29 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 68.2% | 63.6% | 13.6% | 22.7% | |||||
3 | F.C.Bidezarra | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 40 | 23 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 66.7% | 59.1% | 22.7% | 18.2% | |||||
4 | C.D. Avance Ezcabarte | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 53 | 29 | 24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 65.2% | 59.1% | 18.2% | 22.7% | |||||
5 | C.D. Alesves | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 42 | 24 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 56.1% | 45.5% | 31.8% | 22.7% | |||||
6 | C.D. Iruña | 34 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 34 | 35 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 54% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 23.8% | |||||
7 | C.D. Oberena | 33 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 26 | 17 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50% | 36.4% | 40.9% | 22.7% | |||||
8 | C.D. Gares | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 21 | 22 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.9% | 31.8% | 36.4% | 31.8% | |||||
9 | C.D. Aoiz | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 33 | 31 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 42.4% | 31.8% | 31.8% | 36.4% | |||||
10 | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | 28 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 34 | 38 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 42.4% | 40.9% | 4.5% | 54.5% | |||||
11 | C.A. Artajones | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 25 | 31 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 41.3% | 33.3% | 23.8% | 42.9% | |||||
12 | C.D. Zirauki | 26 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 28 | 30 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 39.4% | 27.3% | 36.4% | 36.4% | |||||
13 | C.D. Mendi | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 32 | 34 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 36.4% | 31.8% | 13.6% | 54.5% | |||||
14 | C.D. Infanzones | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 28 | 42 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 34.8% | 22.7% | 36.4% | 40.9% | |||||
15 | S.D. Lagunak | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 21 | 34 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.8% | 22.7% | 27.3% | 50% | |||||
16 | C.D. Erriberri | 19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 27 | 45 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 28.8% | 18.2% | 31.8% | 50% | |||||
17 | C.D. Idoya | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 44 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 24.2% | 18.2% | 18.2% | 63.6% | |||||
18 | C.D. Zarramonza | 15 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 26 | 49 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 22.7% | 13.6% | 27.3% | 59.1% |