LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Oberena "D" | 7 1 | A.D. San Juan "D" | Oberena | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena "D" | 2 2 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "C" | Oberena | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 04/02/2020 19:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte "C" | 0 7 | C.D. Oberena "D" | Areta | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
U.D.C. Txantrea "C" | 2 3 | C.D. Oberena "D" | U.D.C Txantrea | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena "D" | 10 0 | Rotxapea C.D. "B" | Oberena | |||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen "B" | 1 2 | C.D. Oberena "D" | Peralta (Salomon Monroy "Bolita") | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 18/12/2019 18:15 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena "D" | 6 1 | C.D. Izarra "b" | Oberena | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona "D" | 3 6 | C.D. Oberena "D" | Beitikuntzea 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 10/12/2019 18:30 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "D" | 1 3 | C.D. Oberena "D" | A.D. San Juan | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena "D" | 9 0 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte "C" | Oberena | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 09:30 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "C" | 0 5 | C.D. Oberena "D" | Ansoáin | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena "D" | 5 0 | U.D.C. Txantrea "C" | Oberena | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 01/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Rotxapea C.D. "B" | 2 6 | C.D. Oberena "D" | El Irati | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena "D" | 7 0 | C.D. Azkoyen "B" | Oberena | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Izarra "b" | 0 8 | C.D. Oberena "D" | Merkatondoa 2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena "D" | 2 0 | C.D. Pamplona "D" | Oberena | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 11:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Oberena "D" | 46 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 13 | 75 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-EG | 95.8% | 93.8% | 6.3% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "C" | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 66 | 22 | 44 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGE- | 75% | 68.8% | 18.8% | 12.5% | |||||
3 | C.D. Pamplona "D" | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 78 | 24 | 54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 70.8% | 68.8% | 6.3% | 25% | |||||
4 | U.D.C. Txantrea "C" | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 66 | 18 | 48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGP | 70.8% | 68.8% | 6.3% | 25% | |||||
5 | A.D. San Juan "D" | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 41 | 49 | -8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGE | 39.6% | 37.5% | 6.3% | 56.3% | |||||
6 | C.D. Izarra "b" | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 60 | -34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGE-P | 35.4% | 31.3% | 12.5% | 56.3% | |||||
7 | C.D. Azkoyen "B" | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 26 | 63 | -37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-EPE | 25% | 18.8% | 18.8% | 62.5% | |||||
8 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte "C" | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 72 | -61 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPPG | 14.6% | 12.5% | 6.3% | 81.3% | |||||
9 | Rotxapea C.D. "B" | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 98 | -81 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 8.3% | 6.3% | 6.3% | 87.5% |
Jornada 1 ( 06/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena "D" | C.D. Pamplona "D" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 13/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Izarra "b" | C.D. Oberena "D" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 20/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena "D" | C.D. Azkoyen "B" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 27/10/2019 ) | |||
Rotxapea C.D. "B" | C.D. Oberena "D" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 03/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena "D" | U.D.C. Txantrea "C" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 10/11/2019 ) | |||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "C" | C.D. Oberena "D" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 24/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena "D" | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte "C" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 01/12/2019 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan "D" | C.D. Oberena "D" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 03/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Pamplona "D" | C.D. Oberena "D" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 15/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena "D" | C.D. Izarra "b" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 18/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Azkoyen "B" | C.D. Oberena "D" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 22/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena "D" | Rotxapea C.D. "B" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 12/01/2020 ) | |||
U.D.C. Txantrea "C" | C.D. Oberena "D" | ||
Jornada 15 ( 19/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena "D" | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "C" | ||
Jornada 17 ( 02/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte "C" | C.D. Oberena "D" | ||
Jornada 18 ( 09/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena "D" | A.D. San Juan "D" |