LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Amaya | 10 4 | C.D. Oberena "A" | Oberena | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 05/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena "A" | 2 1 | C.D. Iruntxiki | Oberena | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena "A" | 3 5 | Berriozar C.F. "B" | Oberena | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte "A" | 2 6 | C.D. Oberena "A" | Areta | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. Iruntxiki | 3 4 | C.D. Oberena "A" | Beriáin | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena "A" | 4 13 | C.D. Amaya | Oberena | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 01/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Berriozar C.F. "B" | 7 1 | C.D. Oberena "A" | Berriozar F8 | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena "A" | 9 0 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte "A" | Oberena | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 10:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Amaya | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 18 | 52 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-E | 91.7% | 87.5% | 12.5% | 0% | |||||
2 | Berriozar C.F. "B" | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 17 | 36 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGGE | 79.2% | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | |||||
3 | C.D. Oberena "A" | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 33 | 41 | -8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPG- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
4 | C.D. Iruntxiki | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 35 | -19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-PPG | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||
5 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte "A" | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 69 | -61 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-PP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 19/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena "A" | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte "A" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 26/10/2019 ) | |||
Berriozar C.F. "B" | C.D. Oberena "A" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 02/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena "A" | C.D. Amaya | ||
Jornada 5 ( 09/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Iruntxiki | C.D. Oberena "A" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 23/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte "A" | C.D. Oberena "A" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 30/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena "A" | Berriozar C.F. "B" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 14/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Amaya | C.D. Oberena "A" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 21/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena "A" | C.D. Iruntxiki |