LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Tudelano | C.D. Cortes | Ciudad de Tudela | ||||
5º Clasificado | 29º Clasificado | 03/10/2019 16:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Mostoles U.R.J.C. | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | UD Poblense | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
3 | Coruxo FC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
4 | Cultural Durango | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
5 | C.D. Tudelano | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
6 | AE Prat | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
7 | Real Murcia CF SAD | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
8 | CF Talavera de La Reina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
9 | Arandina C.F. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
10 | CD Izarra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
11 | Burgos C.F. S.A.D. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
12 | C.D. Alcoyano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
13 | Real Bpdca. Linense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
14 | San Fernando CD | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
15 | Salamanca CF UDS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
16 | Vélez CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
17 | C.Pvo. Arroyo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
18 | C.D. Castellón | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
19 | SD Compostela | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
20 | F.C. Jove Español San Vicente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
21 | CE Sabadell FC SAD | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
22 | C.D. Llanes "A" | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
23 | Utrera C.D. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
24 | UB Conquense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
25 | CD Calahorra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
26 | Náxara CD | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
27 | CD Teruel | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
28 | Muleño CF | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
29 | C.D. Cortes | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
30 | SAD CF Int. de Madrid Dep. | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
31 | C.F. Union Viera | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||
32 | CD Tropezón | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |