LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berriozar C.F. "B" | 1 1 | C.D. Oberena | Berriozar | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 17:15 H | ||||
S.D. Alsasua | 0 0 | Berriozar C.F. "B" | Alsasua (Dantzaleku) | |||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 12:30 H | ||||
Berriozar C.F. "B" | 2 0 | C.D.Universidad de Navarra | Berriozar | |||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 16/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 3 0 | Berriozar C.F. "B" | Cadreita | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 08/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
Berriozar C.F. "B" | 2 4 | C.D.Kirol Sport | Berriozar | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 23/12/2021 19:30 H | ||||
Berriozar C.F. "B" | 0 12 | Mulier FCN | Berriozar | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 11:45 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 4 3 | Berriozar C.F. "B" | Santa Quiteria 2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Amigo | 5 0 | Berriozar C.F. "B" | Colegio Amigó 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 21/11/2021 15:45 H | ||||
Berriozar C.F. "B" | 0 3 | U.D. Mutilvera "B" | Berriozar | |||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena | 4 2 | Berriozar C.F. "B" | Oberena | |||
7º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 19:00 H | ||||
Berriozar C.F. "B" | 5 1 | S.D. Alsasua | Berriozar | |||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 18:15 H | ||||
C.D.Universidad de Navarra | 2 0 | Berriozar C.F. "B" | Universidad de Navarra | |||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 16:00 H | ||||
Berriozar C.F. "B" | 0 5 | C.D. Castejon | Berriozar | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 15:30 H | ||||
Mulier FCN | 19 0 | Berriozar C.F. "B" | Instalaciones Deportivas Salesianos | |||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 12:30 H | ||||
Berriozar C.F. "B" | 2 4 | C.D. Lourdes | Berriozar | |||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 16:15 H | ||||
C.D.Kirol Sport | 5 1 | Berriozar C.F. "B" | Orkoien | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 26/09/2021 11:00 H | ||||
Berriozar C.F. "B" | 0 7 | C.D. Amigo | Berriozar | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 18/09/2021 18:30 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera "B" | 6 1 | Berriozar C.F. "B" | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/09/2021 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mulier FCN | 48 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 140 | 5 | 135 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 94.1% | 94.1% | 0% | 5.9% | |||||
2 | C.D. Castejon | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 57 | 13 | 44 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 82.4% | 76.5% | 17.6% | 5.9% | |||||
3 | C.D.Kirol Sport | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 60 | 31 | 29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGEG | 62.7% | 58.8% | 11.8% | 29.4% | |||||
4 | C.D. Amigo | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 41 | 33 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPGP | 58.8% | 52.9% | 17.6% | 29.4% | |||||
5 | U.D. Mutilvera "B" | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 33 | 27 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 58.8% | 52.9% | 17.6% | 29.4% | |||||
6 | C.D. Oberena | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 39 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 43.1% | 41.2% | 5.9% | 52.9% | |||||
7 | C.D. Lourdes | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 36 | 46 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 37.3% | 29.4% | 23.5% | 47.1% | |||||
8 | C.D.Universidad de Navarra | 15 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 23 | 59 | -36 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 29.4% | 29.4% | 0% | 70.6% | |||||
9 | Berriozar C.F. "B" | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 18 | 84 | -66 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPP | 13.7% | 11.8% | 5.9% | 82.4% | |||||
10 | S.D. Alsasua | 1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 103 | -97 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPP | 2% | 0% | 5.9% | 94.1% |