LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Amigo | 15 0 | S.D. Alsasua | Colegio Amigó 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Amigo | 1 1 | U.D. Mutilvera "B" | Colegio Amigó 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D.Universidad de Navarra | 4 5 | C.D. Amigo | Universidad de Navarra | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Amigo | 1 1 | C.D. Castejon | Colegio Amigó 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 16/01/2022 17:45 H | ||||
Mulier FCN | 9 1 | C.D. Amigo | Instalaciones Deportivas Salesianos | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Amigo | 3 1 | C.D. Lourdes | Colegio Amigó 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 17:45 H | ||||
C.D.Kirol Sport | 6 0 | C.D. Amigo | Orkoien | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Amigo | 5 0 | Berriozar C.F. "B" | Colegio Amigó 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 21/11/2021 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena | 1 0 | C.D. Amigo | Oberena | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 20:00 H | ||||
S.D. Alsasua | 0 5 | C.D. Amigo | Alsasua (Dantzaleku) | |||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Amigo | 2 0 | C.D.Universidad de Navarra | Colegio Amigó 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 3 0 | C.D. Amigo | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Amigo | 0 3 | Mulier FCN | Colegio Amigó 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 18:15 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 2 2 | C.D. Amigo | Tudela (Santa Quiteria 1) | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 10/10/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Amigo | 2 1 | C.D.Kirol Sport | Colegio Amigó 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 16:00 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera "B" | 1 2 | C.D. Amigo | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 26/09/2021 18:30 H | ||||
Berriozar C.F. "B" | 0 7 | C.D. Amigo | Berriozar | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 18/09/2021 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Amigo | 5 0 | C.D. Oberena | Colegio Amigó 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 11/09/2021 18:15 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mulier FCN | 51 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 142 | 6 | 136 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 94.4% | 94.4% | 0% | 5.6% | |||||
2 | C.D. Castejon | 45 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 61 | 13 | 48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 83.3% | 77.8% | 16.7% | 5.6% | |||||
3 | C.D.Kirol Sport | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 61 | 31 | 30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGE | 64.8% | 61.1% | 11.1% | 27.8% | |||||
4 | C.D. Amigo | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 56 | 33 | 23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEPG | 61.1% | 55.6% | 16.7% | 27.8% | |||||
5 | U.D. Mutilvera "B" | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 34 | 29 | 5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGE | 55.6% | 50% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||
6 | C.D. Oberena | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 27 | 40 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGGP | 42.6% | 38.9% | 11.1% | 50% | |||||
7 | C.D. Lourdes | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 36 | 50 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 35.2% | 27.8% | 22.2% | 50% | |||||
8 | C.D.Universidad de Navarra | 15 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 23 | 60 | -37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 27.8% | 27.8% | 0% | 72.2% | |||||
9 | Berriozar C.F. "B" | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 85 | -66 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEGPP | 14.8% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 77.8% | |||||
10 | S.D. Alsasua | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 118 | -112 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 1.9% | 0% | 5.6% | 94.4% |
Jornada 1 ( 12/09/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Amigo | C.D. Oberena | ||
Jornada 2 ( 19/09/2021 ) | |||
Berriozar C.F. "B" | C.D. Amigo | ||
Jornada 3 ( 26/09/2021 ) | |||
U.D. Mutilvera "B" | C.D. Amigo | ||
Jornada 4 ( 03/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Amigo | C.D.Kirol Sport | ||
Jornada 5 ( 10/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes | C.D. Amigo | ||
Jornada 6 ( 17/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Amigo | Mulier FCN | ||
Jornada 7 ( 24/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Castejon | C.D. Amigo | ||
Jornada 8 ( 31/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Amigo | C.D.Universidad de Navarra | ||
Jornada 9 ( 07/11/2021 ) | |||
S.D. Alsasua | C.D. Amigo | ||
Jornada 10 ( 14/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena | C.D. Amigo | ||
Jornada 11 ( 21/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Amigo | Berriozar C.F. "B" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 28/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Amigo | U.D. Mutilvera "B" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 12/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D.Kirol Sport | C.D. Amigo | ||
Jornada 14 ( 19/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Amigo | C.D. Lourdes | ||
Jornada 15 ( 09/01/2022 ) | |||
Mulier FCN | C.D. Amigo | ||
Jornada 16 ( 16/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Amigo | C.D. Castejon | ||
Jornada 17 ( 23/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D.Universidad de Navarra | C.D. Amigo | ||
Jornada 18 ( 30/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Amigo | S.D. Alsasua |