LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Gares | 3 3 | C.D. Arenas | Puente la Reina (Osabidea) | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Arenas | 1 4 | C.D. Erriberri | Ayegui (Montejurra) | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 16:15 H | ||||
S.D. Lagunak | 2 1 | C.D. Arenas | Lagunak | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Arenas | 1 2 | C.D. Idoya | Ayegui (Javi Martinez) | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lodosa | 1 1 | C.D. Arenas | Lodosa (El Medianil) | |||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Arenas | 2 0 | C.D. Falcesino | Ayegui (Javi Martinez) | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi "B" | 3 6 | C.D. Arenas | El Pinar 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 17:45 H | ||||
C.D. Arenas | 1 2 | C.D. Izarra | Ayegui (Javi Martinez) | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ondalan | 0 2 | C.D. Arenas | Villatuerta (San Gines) | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Arenas | 1 2 | C.A. Artajones | Ayegui (Javi Martinez) | |||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 03/12/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Arenas | 1 3 | C.D. Gares | Ayegui (Javi Martinez) | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Erriberri | 3 0 | C.D. Arenas | Olite (San Miguel) | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Arenas | 1 2 | S.D. Lagunak | Ayegui (Javi Martinez) | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Idoya | 4 0 | C.D. Arenas | Oteiza (Iturtxipia) | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Arenas | 2 0 | C.D. Lodosa | Ayegui (Montejurra) | |||
5º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Falcesino | 3 0 | C.D. Arenas | Falces (San Esteban) | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Arenas | 0 0 | C.D. Ardoi "B" | Ayegui (Javi Martinez) | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Izarra | 2 0 | C.D. Arenas | Merkatondoa | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Arenas | 3 2 | C.D. Ondalan | Ayegui (Javi Martinez) | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 22/09/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.A. Artajones | 1 1 | C.D. Arenas | Artajona (La Alameda) | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 14/09/2019 16:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Erriberri | 53 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 73 | 23 | 50 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGE | 88.3% | 85% | 10% | 5% | |||||
2 | C.D. Falcesino | 46 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 73 | 28 | 45 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGGE | 76.7% | 70% | 20% | 10% | |||||
3 | C.D. Izarra | 41 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 54 | 33 | 21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG-GP | 68.3% | 65% | 10% | 25% | |||||
4 | C.D. Idoya | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 51 | 41 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 56.7% | 50% | 20% | 30% | |||||
5 | C.D. Ondalan | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 41 | 34 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGP- | 53.3% | 50% | 10% | 40% | |||||
6 | C.D. Gares | 28 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 46 | 40 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGPG | 46.7% | 45% | 5% | 50% | |||||
7 | S.D. Lagunak | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 38 | 51 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-GPG | 43.3% | 40% | 10% | 50% | |||||
8 | C.D. Arenas | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 27 | 39 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPP-P | 31.7% | 25% | 20% | 55% | |||||
9 | C.A. Artajones | 17 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 41 | 67 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPG | 28.3% | 25% | 10% | 65% | |||||
10 | C.D. Lodosa | 13 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 37 | 62 | -25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 21.7% | 15% | 20% | 65% | |||||
11 | C.D. Ardoi "B" | 6 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 25 | 88 | -63 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPGP | 10% | 5% | 15% | 80% |
Jornada 1 ( 15/09/2019 ) | |||
C.A. Artajones | C.D. Arenas | ||
Jornada 2 ( 22/09/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Arenas | C.D. Ondalan | ||
Jornada 3 ( 29/09/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Izarra | C.D. Arenas | ||
Jornada 4 ( 06/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Arenas | C.D. Ardoi "B" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 13/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Falcesino | C.D. Arenas | ||
Jornada 6 ( 20/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Arenas | C.D. Lodosa | ||
Jornada 7 ( 27/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Idoya | C.D. Arenas | ||
Jornada 9 ( 10/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Arenas | S.D. Lagunak | ||
Jornada 10 ( 17/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Erriberri | C.D. Arenas | ||
Jornada 11 ( 24/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Arenas | C.D. Gares | ||
Jornada 12 ( 01/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Arenas | C.A. Artajones | ||
Jornada 13 ( 08/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Ondalan | C.D. Arenas | ||
Jornada 14 ( 15/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Arenas | C.D. Izarra | ||
Jornada 15 ( 22/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Ardoi "B" | C.D. Arenas | ||
Jornada 16 ( 12/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Arenas | C.D. Falcesino | ||
Jornada 17 ( 19/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Lodosa | C.D. Arenas | ||
Jornada 18 ( 26/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Arenas | C.D. Idoya | ||
Jornada 20 ( 09/02/2020 ) | |||
S.D. Lagunak | C.D. Arenas | ||
Jornada 21 ( 16/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Arenas | C.D. Erriberri | ||
Jornada 22 ( 01/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Gares | C.D. Arenas |