LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Amaya "B" | 8 3 | S.D. Alsasua "A" | Amaya | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 10:00 H | ||||
S.D. Alsasua "A" | 1 6 | U.D. Mutilvera "B" | Alsasua | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Etxarri Aranatz "A" | 5 0 | S.D. Alsasua "A" | Etxarri Aranatz | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Cernin "A" | 9 0 | S.D. Alsasua "A" | Universidad Publica Navarra | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 10:00 H | ||||
S.D. Alsasua "A" | 3 5 | C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | Alsasua | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 08/01/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "G" | 6 2 | S.D. Alsasua "A" | Ansoáin | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 10:30 H | ||||
S.D. Alsasua "A" | 2 8 | C.D. Valle de Egües "G" | Alsasua | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 13:15 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera "B" | 9 3 | S.D. Alsasua "A" | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 11:15 H | ||||
S.D. Alsasua "A" | 5 5 | C.D. Etxarri Aranatz "A" | Alsasua | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/11/2021 16:30 H | ||||
S.D. Alsasua "A" | 3 8 | C.D. San Cernin "A" | Alsasua | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | 8 2 | S.D. Alsasua "A" | Municipal de Orkoien | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 12:15 H | ||||
S.D. Alsasua "A" | 0 4 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "G" | Alsasua | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües "G" | 7 0 | S.D. Alsasua "A" | Sarriguren | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 13:00 H | ||||
S.D. Alsasua "A" | 0 5 | C.D. Amaya "B" | ||||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. San Cernin "A" | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 70 | 34 | 36 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 81% | 78.6% | 7.1% | 14.3% | |||||
2 | U.D. Mutilvera "B" | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 60 | 33 | 27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 73.8% | 64.3% | 28.6% | 7.1% | |||||
3 | C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 62 | 41 | 21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPG | 69% | 64.3% | 14.3% | 21.4% | |||||
4 | C.D. Valle de Egües "G" | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 55 | 40 | 15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGG | 56.4% | 53.8% | 7.7% | 38.5% | |||||
5 | C.D. Amaya "B" | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 49 | 39 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPGG | 52.4% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |||||
6 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "G" | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 37 | 45 | -8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 26.2% | 21.4% | 14.3% | 64.3% | |||||
7 | C.D. Etxarri Aranatz "A" | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 35 | 67 | -32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGPP | 15.4% | 7.7% | 23.1% | 69.2% | |||||
8 | S.D. Alsasua "A" | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 93 | -69 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 2.4% | 0% | 7.1% | 92.9% |
Jornada 1 ( 17/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Valle de Egües "G" | S.D. Alsasua "A" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 24/10/2021 ) | |||
S.D. Alsasua "A" | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "G" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 31/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | S.D. Alsasua "A" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 07/11/2021 ) | |||
S.D. Alsasua "A" | C.D. San Cernin "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 14/11/2021 ) | |||
S.D. Alsasua "A" | C.D. Etxarri Aranatz "A" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 21/11/2021 ) | |||
U.D. Mutilvera "B" | S.D. Alsasua "A" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 28/11/2021 ) | |||
S.D. Alsasua "A" | C.D. Amaya "B" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 12/12/2021 ) | |||
S.D. Alsasua "A" | C.D. Valle de Egües "G" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 19/12/2021 ) | |||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "G" | S.D. Alsasua "A" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 09/01/2022 ) | |||
S.D. Alsasua "A" | C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 16/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. San Cernin "A" | S.D. Alsasua "A" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 23/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Etxarri Aranatz "A" | S.D. Alsasua "A" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 30/01/2022 ) | |||
S.D. Alsasua "A" | U.D. Mutilvera "B" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 06/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Amaya "B" | S.D. Alsasua "A" |