LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Zarramonza "A" | 2 1 | C.D. Gares "B" | Arroniz (Santa Cruz) | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Urbasa | 3 3 | C.D. Zarramonza "A" | Zudaire (Col. Amescoas) | |||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Mendavies "A" | 2 2 | C.D. Zarramonza "A" | Mendavia | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Zarramonza "A" | 2 2 | C.D. Ondalan "'A'" | Arroniz (Santa Cruz) | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Urantzia | 4 5 | C.D. Zarramonza "A" | Los Arcos (Cardiel) | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Zarramonza "A" | 1 2 | Lizarra Ikastola "A" | Arroniz (Santa Cruz) | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Zarramonza "A" | 5 2 | C.D. Arenas "A" | Arroniz (Santa Cruz) | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 27/11/2019 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Gares "B" | 3 4 | C.D. Zarramonza "A" | Puente la Reina (Osabidea) | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Zarramonza "A" | 4 0 | C.D. Urbasa | Arroniz (Santa Cruz) | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Zarramonza "A" | 1 3 | C.D. Mendavies "A" | Arroniz (Santa Cruz) | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Ondalan "'A'" | 4 4 | C.D. Zarramonza "A" | Villatuerta (Xabi Flores) | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Zarramonza "A" | 7 1 | C.D. Urantzia | Arroniz (Santa Cruz) | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 10:15 H | ||||
Lizarra Ikastola "A" | 5 1 | C.D. Zarramonza "A" | Oteiza (Iturtxipia) | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Arenas "A" | 3 4 | C.D. Zarramonza "A" | Ayegui (Montejurra) | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 10:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lizarra Ikastola "A" | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 63 | 26 | 37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPGG | 81% | 78.6% | 7.1% | 14.3% | |||||
2 | C.D. Ondalan "'A'" | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 66 | 21 | 45 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEP | 78.6% | 71.4% | 21.4% | 7.1% | |||||
3 | C.D. Zarramonza "A" | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 45 | 35 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEEEG | 59.5% | 50% | 28.6% | 21.4% | |||||
4 | C.D. Mendavies "A" | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 52 | 34 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEGG | 57.1% | 50% | 21.4% | 28.6% | |||||
5 | C.D. Arenas "A" | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 46 | 44 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
6 | C.D. Gares "B" | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 37 | 34 | 3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGGP | 33.3% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | |||||
7 | C.D. Urbasa | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 36 | 59 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPG | 23.8% | 21.4% | 7.1% | 71.4% | |||||
8 | C.D. Urantzia | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 16 | 108 | -92 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 12/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Arenas "A" | C.D. Zarramonza "A" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 19/10/2019 ) | |||
Lizarra Ikastola "A" | C.D. Zarramonza "A" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 26/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Zarramonza "A" | C.D. Urantzia | ||
Jornada 4 ( 02/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Ondalan "'A'" | C.D. Zarramonza "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 09/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Zarramonza "A" | C.D. Mendavies "A" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 16/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Zarramonza "A" | C.D. Urbasa | ||
Jornada 7 ( 23/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Gares "B" | C.D. Zarramonza "A" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 30/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Zarramonza "A" | C.D. Arenas "A" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 14/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Zarramonza "A" | Lizarra Ikastola "A" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 21/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Urantzia | C.D. Zarramonza "A" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 11/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Zarramonza "A" | C.D. Ondalan "'A'" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 18/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Mendavies "A" | C.D. Zarramonza "A" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 25/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Urbasa | C.D. Zarramonza "A" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 01/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Zarramonza "A" | C.D. Gares "B" |