LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Aluvion | 0 1 | C.D. Murchante | Cascante (Malón de Echaide) | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aluvion | 0 0 | C.D. Ablitense | Cascante (Malón de Echaide) | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Peña | 0 0 | C.D. Aluvion | Fustiñana | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Aluvion | 3 2 | C.A. Valtierrano | Cascante (Malón de Echaide) | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aluvion | 0 4 | C.D. San Javier "A" | Cascante (Malón de Echaide) | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Tudelano | 5 1 | C.D. Aluvion | Santa Quiteria 2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aluvion | 6 0 | C.D. Muskaria | Cascante (Malón de Echaide) | |||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cortes | 3 1 | C.D. Aluvion | Cortes (San Francisco Javier) | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Murchante | 1 1 | C.D. Aluvion | Murchante (San Roque) | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ablitense | 0 3 | C.D. Aluvion | Ablitas (El Prado) | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aluvion | 3 1 | C.D. La Peña | Cascante (Malón de Echaide) | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.A. Valtierrano | 2 1 | C.D. Aluvion | Valtierra (Las Tejerias) | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Javier "A" | 7 1 | C.D. Aluvion | Colegio Jesuitas ha | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Aluvion | 0 2 | C.D. Tudelano | Cascante (Malón de Echaide) | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Muskaria | 0 2 | C.D. Aluvion | Arguedas (El Salobral) | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Aluvion | 4 3 | C.D. Cortes | Cascante (Malón de Echaide) | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 24/09/2019 18:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Tudelano | 45 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 72 | 13 | 59 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-G | 93.8% | 93.8% | 0% | 6.3% | |||||
2 | C.D. San Javier "A" | 42 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 85 | 16 | 69 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG-GG | 87.5% | 87.5% | 0% | 12.5% | |||||
3 | C.A. Valtierrano | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 26 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 60.4% | 56.3% | 12.5% | 31.3% | |||||
4 | C.D. Cortes | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 43 | 31 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPE | 47.9% | 43.8% | 12.5% | 43.8% | |||||
5 | C.D. Aluvion | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 31 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-EEG | 43.8% | 37.5% | 18.8% | 43.8% | |||||
6 | C.D. Ablitense | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 44 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEPP | 37.5% | 31.3% | 18.8% | 50% | |||||
7 | C.D. Murchante | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 27 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGE | 37.5% | 31.3% | 18.8% | 50% | |||||
8 | C.D. La Peña | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 48 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPEP | 27.1% | 25% | 6.3% | 68.8% | |||||
9 | C.D. Muskaria | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 102 | -100 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 22/09/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Aluvion | C.D. Cortes | ||
Jornada 2 ( 29/09/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Muskaria | C.D. Aluvion | ||
Jornada 3 ( 06/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Aluvion | C.D. Tudelano | ||
Jornada 4 ( 13/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. San Javier "A" | C.D. Aluvion | ||
Jornada 5 ( 20/10/2019 ) | |||
C.A. Valtierrano | C.D. Aluvion | ||
Jornada 6 ( 27/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Aluvion | C.D. La Peña | ||
Jornada 7 ( 03/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Ablitense | C.D. Aluvion | ||
Jornada 9 ( 17/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Murchante | C.D. Aluvion | ||
Jornada 10 ( 24/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Cortes | C.D. Aluvion | ||
Jornada 11 ( 01/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Aluvion | C.D. Muskaria | ||
Jornada 12 ( 15/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Tudelano | C.D. Aluvion | ||
Jornada 13 ( 22/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Aluvion | C.D. San Javier "A" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 12/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Aluvion | C.A. Valtierrano | ||
Jornada 15 ( 19/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. La Peña | C.D. Aluvion | ||
Jornada 16 ( 26/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Aluvion | C.D. Ablitense | ||
Jornada 18 ( 09/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Aluvion | C.D. Murchante |