LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doneztebe F.T. "A" | 4 3 | C.D. Amigo "B" | Iñaki Indart | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 28/05/2022 10:00 H | ||||
J.D. San Jorge | 8 4 | Doneztebe F.T. "A" | San Jorge | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 21/05/2022 12:30 H | ||||
Berriozar C.F. "A" | 3 1 | Doneztebe F.T. "A" | ||||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/05/2022 10:00 H | ||||
Doneztebe F.T. "A" | 4 1 | C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | Iñaki Indart | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 11:30 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera "B" | 2 2 | Doneztebe F.T. "A" | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 11:15 H | ||||
Doneztebe F.T. "A" | 8 4 | C.D. Valle de Egües "B" | Iñaki Indart | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Amigo "B" | 3 6 | Doneztebe F.T. "A" | Col. Amigó 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 13/04/2022 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Atarrabia "A" | 2 2 | Doneztebe F.T. "A" | Peritos | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 09/04/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Doneztebe F.T. "A" | 3 2 | J.D. San Jorge | Iñaki Indart | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 10:00 H | ||||
Doneztebe F.T. "A" | 9 1 | Berriozar C.F. "A" | Iñaki Indart | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 10:15 H | ||||
C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | 2 1 | Doneztebe F.T. "A" | Municipal de Orkoien | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Doneztebe F.T. "A" | 1 2 | U.D. Mutilvera "B" | Iñaki Indart | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües "B" | 4 7 | Doneztebe F.T. "A" | Sarriguren | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 27/02/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Doneztebe F.T. "A" | 3 2 | C.D. Atarrabia "A" | Iñaki Indart | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 11:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Mutilvera "B" | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 53 | 22 | 31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 73.8% | 64.3% | 28.6% | 7.1% | |||||
2 | Doneztebe F.T. "A" | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 49 | 36 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGE | 59% | 53.8% | 15.4% | 30.8% | |||||
3 | C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 40 | 39 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 52.4% | 50% | 7.1% | 42.9% | |||||
4 | J.D. San Jorge | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 58 | 55 | 3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPEG | 50% | 42.9% | 21.4% | 35.7% | |||||
5 | C.D. Valle de Egües "B" | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 44 | 61 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGEG | 45.2% | 42.9% | 7.1% | 50% | |||||
6 | C.D. Atarrabia "A" | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 43 | 39 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPEG | 38.1% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | |||||
7 | Berriozar C.F. "A" | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 38 | 60 | -22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPP | 33.3% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | |||||
8 | C.D. Amigo "B" | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 35 | 48 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEP | 23.1% | 15.4% | 23.1% | 61.5% |
Jornada 1 ( 20/02/2022 ) | |||
Doneztebe F.T. "A" | C.D. Atarrabia "A" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 27/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Valle de Egües "B" | Doneztebe F.T. "A" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 06/03/2022 ) | |||
Doneztebe F.T. "A" | U.D. Mutilvera "B" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 13/03/2022 ) | |||
C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | Doneztebe F.T. "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 20/03/2022 ) | |||
Doneztebe F.T. "A" | Berriozar C.F. "A" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 27/03/2022 ) | |||
Doneztebe F.T. "A" | J.D. San Jorge | ||
Jornada 7 ( 03/04/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Amigo "B" | Doneztebe F.T. "A" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 10/04/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Atarrabia "A" | Doneztebe F.T. "A" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 24/04/2022 ) | |||
Doneztebe F.T. "A" | C.D. Valle de Egües "B" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 01/05/2022 ) | |||
U.D. Mutilvera "B" | Doneztebe F.T. "A" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 08/05/2022 ) | |||
Doneztebe F.T. "A" | C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 15/05/2022 ) | |||
Berriozar C.F. "A" | Doneztebe F.T. "A" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 22/05/2022 ) | |||
J.D. San Jorge | Doneztebe F.T. "A" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 29/05/2022 ) | |||
Doneztebe F.T. "A" | C.D. Amigo "B" |