LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. San Cernin | 1 2 | C.D.Asdefor "B" | Universidad Publica Navarra | |||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D.Asdefor "B" | 1 2 | C.D. Amaya | Col. Amigó 2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 16:00 H | ||||
Berriozar C.F. "A" | 5 2 | C.D.Asdefor "B" | Berriozar | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 09:30 H | ||||
C.D.Asdefor "B" | 1 0 | S.D. Alsasua | Colegio Amigó 1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 13:15 H | ||||
C.D.Asdefor "B" | 4 5 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | Col. Amigó 2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 08/01/2022 15:45 H | ||||
Beti Kozkor K.E | 11 0 | C.D.Asdefor "B" | Lekumberri (Plazaola) | |||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 15:30 H | ||||
C.D.Kirol Sport | 4 1 | C.D.Asdefor "B" | Orkoien | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 12:45 H | ||||
C.D.Asdefor "B" | 3 5 | C.D. Etxarri Aranatz | Col. Amigó 2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 19:00 H | ||||
C.D.Asdefor "B" | 2 1 | C.D. San Cernin | Col. Amigó 2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Amaya | 5 0 | C.D.Asdefor "B" | Amaya | |||
7º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 12:45 H | ||||
C.D.Asdefor "B" | 3 5 | Berriozar C.F. "A" | Col. Amigó 2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 19:00 H | ||||
S.D. Alsasua | 2 1 | C.D.Asdefor "B" | Alsasua (Dantzaleku) | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 4 0 | C.D.Asdefor "B" | Ansoáin | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D.Asdefor "B" | 0 6 | Beti Kozkor K.E | Col. Amigó 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 10/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D.Asdefor "B" | 0 2 | C.D.Kirol Sport | Col. Amigó 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Etxarri Aranatz | 3 2 | C.D.Asdefor "B" | San Donato (Anexo) | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 26/09/2021 11:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beti Kozkor K.E | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 69 | 21 | 48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEG-G | 89.6% | 87.5% | 6.3% | 6.3% | |||||
2 | Berriozar C.F. "A" | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 52 | 36 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGPG | 70.8% | 68.8% | 6.3% | 25% | |||||
3 | C.D. Etxarri Aranatz | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 62 | 33 | 29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPGG | 62.5% | 56.3% | 18.8% | 25% | |||||
4 | C.D.Kirol Sport | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 40 | 32 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E-GGG | 58.3% | 56.3% | 6.3% | 37.5% | |||||
5 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 42 | 46 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG-PP | 47.9% | 43.8% | 12.5% | 43.8% | |||||
6 | C.D. Amaya | 18 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 28 | 37 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 37.5% | 37.5% | 0% | 62.5% | |||||
7 | S.D. Alsasua | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 27 | 40 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPPP | 35.4% | 31.3% | 12.5% | 56.3% | |||||
8 | C.D.Asdefor "B" | 9 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 22 | 61 | -39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPG- | 18.8% | 18.8% | 0% | 81.3% | |||||
9 | C.D. San Cernin | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 57 | -36 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 16.7% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 75% |
Jornada 1 ( 26/09/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Etxarri Aranatz | C.D.Asdefor "B" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 03/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D.Asdefor "B" | C.D.Kirol Sport | ||
Jornada 3 ( 10/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D.Asdefor "B" | Beti Kozkor K.E | ||
Jornada 4 ( 17/10/2021 ) | |||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | C.D.Asdefor "B" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 31/10/2021 ) | |||
S.D. Alsasua | C.D.Asdefor "B" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 07/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D.Asdefor "B" | Berriozar C.F. "A" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 14/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Amaya | C.D.Asdefor "B" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 21/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D.Asdefor "B" | C.D. San Cernin | ||
Jornada 10 ( 28/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D.Asdefor "B" | C.D. Etxarri Aranatz | ||
Jornada 11 ( 12/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D.Kirol Sport | C.D.Asdefor "B" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 19/12/2021 ) | |||
Beti Kozkor K.E | C.D.Asdefor "B" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 09/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D.Asdefor "B" | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | ||
Jornada 15 ( 23/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D.Asdefor "B" | S.D. Alsasua | ||
Jornada 16 ( 30/01/2022 ) | |||
Berriozar C.F. "A" | C.D.Asdefor "B" | ||
Jornada 17 ( 06/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D.Asdefor "B" | C.D. Amaya | ||
Jornada 18 ( 13/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. San Cernin | C.D.Asdefor "B" |