LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Castejon | 4 0 | Beti Kozkor K.E | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
1º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Baztan | 0 2 | C.D. Castejon | Elizondo (Giltxaurdi) | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 2 0 | C.D. Izarra | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 0 6 | C.D. Castejon | CDM Clara Campoamor 1 (Luis Asarta) | |||
16º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 4 0 | Peña Sport F.C. | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 1 1 | U.D. Mutilvera | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 15:45 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades | 0 4 | C.D. Castejon | Ripagaina | |||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 17:45 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 3 0 | C.D. Amigo | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 3 2 | C.D.Kirol Sport | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi | 0 1 | C.D. Castejon | El Pinar 2 | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 2 0 | S.D. Alsasua | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 2 2 | C.D. Castejon | Ansoáin | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 2 1 | Mulier F.C.N. "B" | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cortes | 0 7 | C.D. Castejon | Cortes (San Francisco Javier) | |||
17º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 5 1 | C.D. Zarramonza | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
1º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 17:30 H | ||||
C.D.Universidad de Navarra | 1 9 | C.D. Castejon | Universidad de Navarra | |||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 18:15 H | ||||
Beti Kozkor K.E | 1 6 | C.D. Castejon | Lekumberri (Plazaola) | |||
15º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 1 0 | C.D. Baztan | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Izarra | 1 2 | C.D. Castejon | Merkatondoa | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 8 0 | C.D. Lourdes | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
1º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 14/09/2019 17:00 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. | 1 7 | C.D. Castejon | Tafalla (Anexo San Francisco) | |||
15º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 07/09/2019 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. Zarramonza | C.D. Castejon | |||||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | C.D.Universidad de Navarra | |||||
1º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Castejon | 59 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 81 | 11 | 70 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 93.7% | 90.5% | 9.5% | 0% | |||||
2 | U.D. Mutilvera | 51 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 79 | 16 | 63 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 77.3% | 68.2% | 27.3% | 4.5% | |||||
3 | C.D. Amigo | 45 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 79 | 26 | 53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 71.4% | 66.7% | 14.3% | 19% | |||||
4 | C.D.Kirol Sport | 46 | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 79 | 25 | 54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 69.7% | 68.2% | 4.5% | 27.3% | |||||
5 | Peña Sport F.C. | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 75 | 32 | 43 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 68.2% | 63.6% | 13.6% | 22.7% | |||||
6 | C.D. Izarra | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 56 | 31 | 25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 62.1% | 59.1% | 9.1% | 31.8% | |||||
7 | S.D. Alsasua | 37 | 21 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 40 | 32 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 58.7% | 57.1% | 4.8% | 38.1% | |||||
8 | C.D. Ardoi | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 48 | 40 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 54% | 47.6% | 19% | 33.3% | |||||
9 | C.D. Zarramonza | 34 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 60 | 47 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 51.5% | 50% | 4.5% | 45.5% | |||||
10 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 32 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 54 | 30 | 24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50.8% | 47.6% | 9.5% | 42.9% | |||||
11 | Mulier F.C.N. "B" | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 60 | 32 | 28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 47.6% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||
12 | C.D. Baztan | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 30 | 47 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 36.4% | 31.8% | 13.6% | 54.5% | |||||
13 | U.C.D. Burlades | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 37 | 50 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 27.3% | 22.7% | 13.6% | 63.6% | |||||
14 | C.D.Universidad de Navarra | 15 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 25 | 80 | -55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 23.8% | 19% | 14.3% | 66.7% | |||||
15 | Beti Kozkor K.E | 8 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 106 | -82 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 12.1% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 81.8% | |||||
16 | C.D. Lourdes | 7 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 16 | 96 | -80 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 10.6% | 9.1% | 4.5% | 86.4% | |||||
17 | C.D. Cortes | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 146 | -142 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 4.8% | 0% | 95.2% |