LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Atarrabia "A" | 7 2 | U.D. Mutilvera "C" | Peritos | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 11/02/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Salesianos "A" | 0 4 | C.D. Atarrabia "A" | ||||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Atarrabia "A" | 6 0 | C.D.Kirol Sport "C" | Peritos | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 09:30 H | ||||
C.D.Gure Txokoa "A" | 0 9 | C.D. Atarrabia "A" | Bera (Matzada) | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Doneztebe F.T. "A" | 7 1 | C.D. Atarrabia "A" | Iñaki Indart | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 08/01/2022 10:15 H | ||||
C.D. Atarrabia "A" | 2 3 | C.D. Oberena "C" | ||||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 00:00 H | ||||
C.D.Kirol Sport "C" | 0 10 | C.D. Atarrabia "A" | Municipal de Orkoien | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 03/12/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Atarrabia "A" | 4 2 | C.D. Salesianos "A" | Peritos | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Atarrabia "A" | 5 0 | C.D.Gure Txokoa "A" | Peritos | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 12:00 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera "C" | 2 8 | C.D. Atarrabia "A" | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Atarrabia "A" | 3 1 | Doneztebe F.T. "A" | Peritos | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena "C" | 3 2 | C.D. Atarrabia "A" | Oberena | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 09:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Oberena "C" | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 17 | 61 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | Doneztebe F.T. "A" | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 67 | 17 | 50 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-G | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||
3 | C.D. Atarrabia "A" | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 54 | 18 | 36 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 72.7% | 72.7% | 0% | 27.3% | |||||
4 | C.D.Gure Txokoa "A" | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 41 | 67 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPG | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||
5 | U.D. Mutilvera "C" | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 27 | 50 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E-PPP | 33.3% | 27.3% | 18.2% | 54.5% | |||||
6 | C.D. Salesianos "A" | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 54 | -38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-GP | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0% | 83.3% | |||||
7 | C.D.Kirol Sport "C" | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 73 | -60 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 8.3% | 8.3% | 0% | 91.7% |
Jornada 1 ( 17/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena "C" | C.D. Atarrabia "A" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 31/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Atarrabia "A" | Doneztebe F.T. "A" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 07/11/2021 ) | |||
U.D. Mutilvera "C" | C.D. Atarrabia "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 14/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Atarrabia "A" | C.D.Gure Txokoa "A" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 21/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D.Kirol Sport "C" | C.D. Atarrabia "A" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 28/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Atarrabia "A" | C.D. Salesianos "A" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 12/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Atarrabia "A" | C.D. Oberena "C" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 09/01/2022 ) | |||
Doneztebe F.T. "A" | C.D. Atarrabia "A" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 16/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Atarrabia "A" | U.D. Mutilvera "C" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 23/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D.Gure Txokoa "A" | C.D. Atarrabia "A" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 30/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Atarrabia "A" | C.D.Kirol Sport "C" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 06/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Salesianos "A" | C.D. Atarrabia "A" |