LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U.D. Mutilvera "B" | 3 1 | C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 28/05/2022 11:15 H | ||||
C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | 2 1 | C.D. Atarrabia "A" | Municipal de Orkoien | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 21/05/2022 10:30 H | ||||
J.D. San Jorge | 4 5 | C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | San Jorge | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 09:30 H | ||||
Doneztebe F.T. "A" | 4 1 | C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | Iñaki Indart | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | 1 2 | C.D. Valle de Egües "B" | Municipal de Orkoien | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 09:30 H | ||||
C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | 1 1 | U.D. Mutilvera "B" | Municipal de Orkoien | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 28/04/2022 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Amigo "B" | 3 6 | C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | Col. Amigó 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 24/04/2022 15:30 H | ||||
C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | 4 3 | Berriozar C.F. "A" | Municipal de Orkoien | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 09/04/2022 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Atarrabia "A" | 4 2 | C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | Peritos | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 09:30 H | ||||
C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | 2 5 | J.D. San Jorge | Municipal de Orkoien | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | 2 1 | Doneztebe F.T. "A" | Municipal de Orkoien | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües "B" | 1 6 | C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | Sarriguren | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 09:30 H | ||||
C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | 2 4 | C.D. Amigo "B" | Municipal de Orkoien | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 26/02/2022 09:30 H | ||||
Berriozar C.F. "A" | 3 5 | C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | ||||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 10:45 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Mutilvera "B" | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 50 | 21 | 29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 71.8% | 61.5% | 30.8% | 7.7% | |||||
2 | C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 39 | 36 | 3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPG | 56.4% | 53.8% | 7.7% | 38.5% | |||||
3 | Doneztebe F.T. "A" | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 41 | 25 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGEG | 60.6% | 54.5% | 18.2% | 27.3% | |||||
4 | C.D. Valle de Egües "B" | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 41 | 56 | -15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEGP | 48.7% | 46.2% | 7.7% | 46.2% | |||||
5 | J.D. San Jorge | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 46 | 45 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEGE | 50% | 41.7% | 25% | 33.3% | |||||
6 | C.D. Atarrabia "A" | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 37 | 35 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEGP | 33.3% | 23.1% | 30.8% | 46.2% | |||||
7 | Berriozar C.F. "A" | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 33 | 57 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPE | 28.2% | 23.1% | 15.4% | 61.5% | |||||
8 | C.D. Amigo "B" | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 44 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPP | 25% | 16.7% | 25% | 58.3% |
Jornada 1 ( 20/02/2022 ) | |||
Berriozar C.F. "A" | C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 27/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | C.D. Amigo "B" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 06/03/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Valle de Egües "B" | C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 13/03/2022 ) | |||
C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | Doneztebe F.T. "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 20/03/2022 ) | |||
C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | J.D. San Jorge | ||
Jornada 6 ( 27/03/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Atarrabia "A" | C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 03/04/2022 ) | |||
C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | U.D. Mutilvera "B" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 10/04/2022 ) | |||
C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | Berriozar C.F. "A" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 24/04/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Amigo "B" | C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 01/05/2022 ) | |||
C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | C.D. Valle de Egües "B" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 08/05/2022 ) | |||
Doneztebe F.T. "A" | C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 15/05/2022 ) | |||
J.D. San Jorge | C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 22/05/2022 ) | |||
C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | C.D. Atarrabia "A" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 29/05/2022 ) | |||
U.D. Mutilvera "B" | C.D.Kirol Sport "B" |