LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Atarrabia | 0 11 | C.D. Ardoi | Villava (Peritos) | |||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi | 7 0 | C.D. San Adrian | El Pinar 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 12:15 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera | 0 2 | C.D. Ardoi | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi | 4 0 | Rotxapea C.D. | El Pinar 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Izarra | 0 5 | C.D. Ardoi | Merkatondoa | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi | 7 0 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | El Pinar 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 12:15 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan | 3 2 | C.D. Ardoi | A.D. San Juan | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/01/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi | 8 0 | C.D. Atarrabia | ||||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 21/12/2021 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi | 5 1 | C.D. Azkoyen | El Pinar 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 3 0 | C.D. Ardoi | Ansoáin | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi | 2 0 | C.D. Oberena | El Pinar 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 03/12/2021 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. San Adrian | 4 4 | C.D. Ardoi | Municipal de San Adrián | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 21/11/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi | 2 1 | U.D. Mutilvera | El Pinar 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 10:00 H | ||||
Rotxapea C.D. | 0 0 | C.D. Ardoi | El Irati | |||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 10:15 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi | 3 0 | C.D. Izarra | El Pinar 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 1 7 | C.D. Ardoi | Huarte (Areta) | |||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi | 3 1 | A.D. San Juan | El Pinar 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Azkoyen | 0 2 | C.D. Ardoi | Peralta (Salomon Monroy "Bolita") | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/10/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi | 2 3 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | El Pinar 1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena | 2 1 | C.D. Ardoi | Oberena | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 13:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 58 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 10 | 99 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 96.7% | 95% | 5% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Ardoi | 46 | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 79 | 19 | 60 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 76.7% | 75% | 5% | 20% | |||||
3 | C.D. Oberena | 46 | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 71 | 22 | 49 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGGG | 76.7% | 75% | 5% | 20% | |||||
4 | U.D. Mutilvera | 37 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 67 | 23 | 44 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPG | 61.7% | 55% | 20% | 25% | |||||
5 | A.D. San Juan | 35 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 62 | 43 | 19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEG-G | 58.3% | 55% | 10% | 35% | |||||
6 | C.D. San Adrian | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 69 | 58 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPG- | 55% | 50% | 15% | 35% | |||||
7 | C.D. Azkoyen | 22 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 42 | 66 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGPP | 36.7% | 35% | 5% | 60% | |||||
8 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 19 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 35 | 73 | -38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E-PGP | 31.7% | 30% | 5% | 65% | |||||
9 | C.D. Izarra | 14 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 24 | 47 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEPPP | 23.3% | 15% | 25% | 60% | |||||
10 | Rotxapea C.D. | 10 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 69 | -42 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 16.7% | 15% | 5% | 80% | |||||
11 | C.D. Atarrabia | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 159 | -155 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-PP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 26/09/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena | C.D. Ardoi | ||
Jornada 3 ( 10/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Ardoi | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | ||
Jornada 4 ( 12/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Azkoyen | C.D. Ardoi | ||
Jornada 5 ( 17/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Ardoi | A.D. San Juan | ||
Jornada 6 ( 24/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | C.D. Ardoi | ||
Jornada 7 ( 31/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Ardoi | C.D. Izarra | ||
Jornada 8 ( 07/11/2021 ) | |||
Rotxapea C.D. | C.D. Ardoi | ||
Jornada 9 ( 14/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Ardoi | U.D. Mutilvera | ||
Jornada 10 ( 21/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. San Adrian | C.D. Ardoi | ||
Jornada 11 ( 28/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Ardoi | C.D. Atarrabia | ||
Jornada 12 ( 03/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Ardoi | C.D. Oberena | ||
Jornada 14 ( 12/12/2021 ) | |||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | C.D. Ardoi | ||
Jornada 15 ( 19/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Ardoi | C.D. Azkoyen | ||
Jornada 16 ( 09/01/2022 ) | |||
A.D. San Juan | C.D. Ardoi | ||
Jornada 17 ( 16/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Ardoi | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | ||
Jornada 18 ( 23/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Izarra | C.D. Ardoi | ||
Jornada 19 ( 30/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Ardoi | Rotxapea C.D. | ||
Jornada 20 ( 06/02/2022 ) | |||
U.D. Mutilvera | C.D. Ardoi | ||
Jornada 21 ( 13/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Ardoi | C.D. San Adrian | ||
Jornada 22 ( 20/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Atarrabia | C.D. Ardoi |