LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Oberena | 8 2 | C.D. Salesianos | Oberena | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Salesianos | 2 1 | C.D. San Ignacio | Instalaciones Deportivas Salesianos | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües | 3 3 | C.D. Salesianos | Sarriguren | |||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 30/01/2022 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Salesianos | 0 0 | C.D. Aoiz | Instalaciones Deportivas Salesianos | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D.Liceo Monjardin | 0 0 | C.D. Salesianos | Soto Lezkairu | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 16/01/2022 17:45 H | ||||
C.F. Beriain | 5 2 | C.D. Salesianos | Beriáin | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D.Universidad de Navarra | 5 2 | C.D. Salesianos | Universidad de Navarra | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Salesianos | 3 2 | C.D. Ilumberri | Instalaciones Deportivas Salesianos | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 08/12/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Salesianos | 2 4 | C.D. Oberena | Instalaciones Deportivas Salesianos | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 21/11/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Ignacio | 3 1 | C.D. Salesianos | Larrabide | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Salesianos | 0 0 | C.D. Valle de Egües | Instalaciones Deportivas Salesianos | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aoiz | 0 2 | C.D. Salesianos | Aoiz (Nuevo Campo San Miguel) | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Salesianos | 2 2 | C.D.Liceo Monjardin | Instalaciones Deportivas Salesianos | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Salesianos | 1 0 | C.F. Beriain | Instalaciones Deportivas Salesianos | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Salesianos | 0 0 | C.D.Universidad de Navarra | Instalaciones Deportivas Salesianos | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Ilumberri | 12 2 | C.D. Salesianos | Lumbier (LardÃn) | |||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Oberena | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 60 | 30 | 30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPGG | 77.1% | 75% | 6.3% | 18.8% | |||||
2 | C.F. Beriain | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 56 | 30 | 26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEE | 70.8% | 68.8% | 6.3% | 25% | |||||
3 | C.D.Universidad de Navarra | 33 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 53 | 43 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 68.8% | 68.8% | 0% | 31.3% | |||||
4 | C.D. Ilumberri | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 67 | 34 | 33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGGP | 64.6% | 62.5% | 6.3% | 31.3% | |||||
5 | C.D. San Ignacio | 21 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 39 | 35 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 43.8% | 43.8% | 0% | 56.3% | |||||
6 | C.D. Aoiz | 18 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 50 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPEG | 37.5% | 37.5% | 0% | 62.5% | |||||
7 | C.D. Salesianos | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 27 | 53 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEEE | 37.5% | 31.3% | 18.8% | 50% | |||||
8 | C.D.Liceo Monjardin | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 28 | 59 | -31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEEE | 27.1% | 18.8% | 25% | 56.3% | |||||
9 | C.D. Valle de Egües | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 48 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPEPP | 10.4% | 6.3% | 12.5% | 81.3% | |||||
10 | C.D.Inter de Pamplona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |