LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Cantolagua | 3 3 | C.D. Ardoi "B" | Sangüesa | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 09/04/2022 15:45 H | ||||
Rotxapea C.D. | 7 1 | C.D. Cantolagua | El Irati | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 17:45 H | ||||
C.D. Cantolagua | 2 3 | C.D. Aoiz | Sangüesa | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Ignacio | 2 0 | C.D. Cantolagua | Universidad Publica Navarra | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 20/03/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cantolagua | 5 1 | C.D.Lagun Artea | Sangüesa | |||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 18:30 H | ||||
Beti Kozkor K.E | 1 1 | C.D. Cantolagua | Lekumberri (Plazaola) | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cantolagua | 1 0 | C.D. Baztan | Sangüesa | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 11:00 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera "B" | 3 0 | C.D. Cantolagua | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cantolagua | 2 1 | C.D. Lezkairu | Sangüesa | |||
5º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 18:45 H | ||||
S.D. Alsasua | 0 2 | C.D. Cantolagua | Alsasua (Dantzaleku) | |||
13º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Cantolagua | 6 1 | Doneztebe F.T. | Sangüesa | |||
6º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
J.D. San Jorge | 1 2 | C.D. Cantolagua | Anexos Tajonar Anexo 3 | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 08/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cantolagua | 0 3 | Rotxapea C.D. | Sangüesa | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 04/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aoiz | 2 1 | C.D. Cantolagua | Aoiz (Nuevo Campo San Miguel) | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 29/12/2021 19:30 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi "B" | 4 3 | C.D. Cantolagua | El Pinar 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 18:15 H | ||||
C.D. Cantolagua | 0 0 | C.D. San Ignacio | Sangüesa | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 21/11/2021 16:30 H | ||||
C.D.Lagun Artea | 0 3 | C.D. Cantolagua | Lacuntza (Itxesalde) | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cantolagua | 0 4 | Beti Kozkor K.E | Sangüesa | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 01/11/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Baztan | 0 2 | C.D. Cantolagua | Elizondo (Giltxaurdi) | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cantolagua | 3 3 | U.D. Mutilvera "B" | Sangüesa | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lezkairu | 0 1 | C.D. Cantolagua | Soto Lezkairu | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 17:15 H | ||||
C.D. Cantolagua | 3 1 | S.D. Alsasua | Sangüesa | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 11:30 H | ||||
Doneztebe F.T. | 1 3 | C.D. Cantolagua | Santesteban (Iñaki Indart) | |||
13º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 10:15 H | ||||
C.D. Cantolagua | 1 3 | J.D. San Jorge | Sangüesa | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/09/2021 18:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotxapea C.D. | 62 | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 86 | 24 | 62 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 86.1% | 83.3% | 8.3% | 8.3% | |||||
2 | U.D. Mutilvera "B" | 59 | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 74 | 20 | 54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 81.9% | 79.2% | 8.3% | 12.5% | |||||
3 | Beti Kozkor K.E | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 59 | 39 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPG | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||
4 | C.D. San Ignacio | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 40 | 39 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PE-GE | 51.4% | 41.7% | 29.2% | 29.2% | |||||
5 | C.D. Cantolagua | 37 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 45 | 44 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPP- | 51.4% | 45.8% | 16.7% | 37.5% | |||||
6 | C.D. Ardoi "B" | 36 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 54 | 48 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEEP | 50% | 45.8% | 12.5% | 41.7% | |||||
7 | C.D. Baztan | 36 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 53 | 31 | 22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEP | 50% | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25% | |||||
8 | C.D. Aoiz | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 37 | 32 | 5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EGGP | 48.6% | 41.7% | 20.8% | 37.5% | |||||
9 | J.D. San Jorge | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 53 | 52 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPGG | 47.2% | 41.7% | 16.7% | 41.7% | |||||
10 | Doneztebe F.T. | 24 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 46 | 79 | -33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGG | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||
11 | C.D.Lagun Artea | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 35 | 72 | -37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPE | 27.8% | 20.8% | 20.8% | 58.3% | |||||
12 | C.D. Lezkairu | 13 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 26 | 52 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-GPP | 18.1% | 12.5% | 16.7% | 70.8% | |||||
13 | S.D. Alsasua | 6 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 96 | -76 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-P | 8.3% | 4.2% | 12.5% | 83.3% |