LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 0 | ||||||||
Grisu C.F. "A" | 2 8 | 11 1 6 4 | 0 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | Campo Grande 7 | Luis H. Pintado | ||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/11/2021 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 2 | ||||||||
La Corredoria "B" | 3 15 | 5 2 1 2 | 0 4 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "B" | Campo Grande 12 | DIAZ VEGA(H.Sintetica) | ||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/11/2021 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 1 | ||||||||
Peña Beryma "A" | 8 2 | 1 2 2 3 | 0 4 | UD Prados San Julian "A" | Campo Grande 13 | LA PIXARRA(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/11/2021 18:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
14 14 | ||||||||
C.D. Covadonga-castañales "B" | 8 0 | 4 1 2 13 | 0 4 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "B" | Campo Grande 11 | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/11/2021 20:00 H | ||||||
15 15 | ||||||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | 8 12 | 1 1 2 9 | 0 4 | Pumarin C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 11 | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/11/2021 10:00 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "B" | 5 | 85 | 95 | 73 | 76 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | UD Prados San Julian "A" | 1 | 33 | 94 | 86 | 92 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 2.2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGE | 73.3% | 60% | 40% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Peña Beryma "A" | 1 | 92 | 98 | 48 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 2.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGPG | 66.7% | 60% | 20% | 20% | |||||||||||
4 | La Corredoria "B" | 98 | 7 | 9 | 86 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 2.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGEG | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
5 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | -3 | 65 | 90 | 67 | 40 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1.4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEGP | 46.7% | 40% | 20% | 40% | |||||||||||
6 | Pumarin C.F. "B" | -3 | 31 | 15 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 1.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEPG | 46.7% | 40% | 20% | 40% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Covadonga-castañales "B" | -4 | 56 | 90 | 91 | 82 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEGP | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "B" | -6 | 18 | 70 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 0.8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPE | 26.7% | 20% | 20% | 60% | |||||||||||
9 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | -7 | 19 | 80 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 0.75 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGE | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
10 | Grisu C.F. "A" | -10 | 94 | 92 | 99 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 19 | -16 | 0.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Raices "C" | 73 | 87 | 21 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 20 | -20 | 0.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | San Juan La Carisa "A" | -10 | 1 | 2 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel Gonzalez Bernardo | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "B" | 8 | 5 | 1.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 03221----- | 100% | |||||
2 | Miguel Riestra Rodriguez | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0104------ | 80% | |||||
3 | Luis Fernando Chacon Chacon | C.D. Covadonga-castañales "B" | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 05-00----- | 80% | |||||
4 | Miguel Barcina Paredes | UD Prados San Julian "A" | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0050------ | 80% | |||||
5 | Sergio Diaz Alonso | C.D. Covadonga-castañales "B" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0--40----- | 60% | |||||
6 | Nicolas Llorian Gonzalez | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "C" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0004------ | 80% | |||||
7 | Mario De Matos Del Valle | C.D. Covadonga-castañales "B" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 03-10----- | 80% | |||||
8 | Miguel Lopez Sanchez | La Corredoria "B" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 103-0----- | 80% | |||||
9 | Iahia Mohamed Saleh | Peña Beryma "A" | 4 | 5 | 0.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 00202----- | 100% | |||||
10 | Diego Aldariz Alvarez | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "B" | 4 | 5 | 0.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21100----- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |