LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 13 | ||||||||
Celtic de Puerto F.C. "A" | 13 14 | 13 1 2 1 | 0 4 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | Campo Grande 10 | LA PIXARRA(H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/03/2022 11:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
2 3 | ||||||||
U.D. San Claudio "B" | 4 12 | 15 0 4 15 | 0 4 | Pumarin C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 6 | JOSE RAMON SUAREZ FERNANDEZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/03/2022 12:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
13 9 | ||||||||
La Manjoya "A" | 8 15 | 3 5 0 5 | 0 4 | S.C.Dª. Campomanes "A" | Campo Grande 5 | LA PIXARRA(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/03/2022 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 15 | ||||||||
C.D. Turon "A" | 6 1 | 1 1 2 5 | 0 4 | La Corredoria "A" | Campo Grande 5 | LA BÃRZANA (H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/03/2022 17:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 9 | ||||||||
C.D. Grujoan "A" | 14 7 | 4 1 1 1 | 0 4 | C.D. Universidad de Oviedo | Campo Grande 11 | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/03/2022 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 13 | ||||||||
Condal C.F. "B" | 2 2 | 9 1 2 4 | 0 4 | A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | Campo Grande 7 | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | ||
12º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/03/2022 18:30 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Universidad de Oviedo | 31 | 85 | 20 | 69 | 39 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 40 | 17 | 23 | 2.16666666 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPGG | 72.2% | 61.1% | 33.3% | 5.6% | |||||||||||
2 | Pumarin C.F. "A" | 27 | 84 | 56 | 30 | 32 | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 15 | 24 | 2.17647058 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 72.5% | 70.6% | 5.9% | 23.5% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Turon "A" | 26 | 26 | 96 | 56 | 72 | 36 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 34 | 23 | 11 | 2.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
4 | Real Juvencia "A" | 4 | 98 | 68 | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 40 | 16 | 24 | 2.11764705 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EGGE | 70.6% | 64.7% | 17.6% | 17.6% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Grujoan "A" | 69 | 37 | 53 | 37 | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 22 | 9 | 1.83333333 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEPG | 61.1% | 55.6% | 16.7% | 27.8% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | 30 | 10 | 84 | 40 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 32 | 30 | 2 | 1.44444444 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGP | 48.1% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 44.4% | |||||||||||
7 | La Manjoya "A" | 14 | 36 | 88 | 83 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 31 | 26 | 5 | 1.41176470 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE-PP | 47.1% | 41.2% | 17.6% | 41.2% | |||||||||||
8 | Celtic de Puerto F.C. "A" | 13 | 65 | 15 | 22 | 25 | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 31 | -10 | 1.35294117 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPG- | 45.1% | 41.2% | 11.8% | 47.1% | |||||||||||
9 | La Corredoria "A" | 6 | 99 | 1 | 58 | 95 | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 27 | 36 | -9 | 0.94117647 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGP-P | 31.4% | 29.4% | 5.9% | 64.7% | |||||||||||
10 | U.D. San Claudio "B" | 6 | 65 | 63 | 13 | 23 | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 24 | 42 | -18 | 0.88888888 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGE | 29.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 55.6% | |||||||||||
11 | S.C.Dª. Campomanes "A" | 5 | 14 | 16 | 3 | 90 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 21 | 45 | -24 | 0.83333333 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEEPP | 27.8% | 22.2% | 16.7% | 61.1% | |||||||||||
12 | Condal C.F. "B" | 3 | 61 | 3 | 24 | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 41 | -14 | 0.72222222 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 24.1% | 22.2% | 5.6% | 72.2% | |||||||||||
13 | A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | 2 | 61 | 48 | 70 | 71 | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 41 | -23 | 0.70588235 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-GPP | 23.5% | 17.6% | 17.6% | 64.7% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manuel Diaz Barragan | La Corredoria "A" | 17 | 16 | 1.06 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22001-1112 | 94.1% | |||||
2 | Cesar Rodriguez Gonzalez | C.D. Covadonga "B" | 10 | 18 | 0.56 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0101100001 | 100% | |||||
3 | Mateo Hevia De Cangas | Real Juvencia "A" | 9 | 17 | 0.53 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0120000010 | 100% | |||||
4 | Marcos Rodriguez Gonzalez | C.D. Universidad de Oviedo | 9 | 17 | 0.53 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -012100010 | 89.5% | |||||
5 | Sergio Quirós Farpón | S.C.Dª. Campomanes "A" | 9 | 17 | 0.53 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 01-0020020 | 94.4% | |||||
6 | Sergio Justo Vilabrille Garcia | C.D. Turon "A" | 9 | 18 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0000110111 | 100% | |||||
7 | Jose Francisco Menendez-Alperi Bagues | La Manjoya "A" | 8 | 12 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --00002210 | 70.6% | |||||
8 | Salvatore Barbaro | Real Juvencia "A" | 8 | 12 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0010101-1- | 70.6% | |||||
9 | Daniel Sanchez Vielsa | C.D. Covadonga "B" | 7 | 18 | 0.39 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0000010104 | 100% | |||||
10 | Pedro Alonso Blanco | Condal C.F. "B" | 7 | 9 | 0.78 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0-0--0--01 | 50% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |
1 | S.C.Dª. Campomanes "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
2 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
3 | C.D. Grujoan "A" | 0.00 | 24 | 0.00 |
4 | Celtic de Puerto F.C. "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
5 | La Corredoria "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
6 | La Manjoya "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
7 | Puerto Vega C.F "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
8 | Marino de Cudillero "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
9 | C.D. Treviense "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
10 | Navia C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
11 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
12 | Independiente C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
13 | Condal C.F. "B" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
14 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
15 | U.D. Llanera "B" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
16 | C.D. Raíces "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
17 | C.D. Deva "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
18 | Triple A Gijón "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
19 | C.D. Universidad de Oviedo | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
20 | C.D.Muros B. "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
21 | C.D. Turon "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
22 | S.D. Narcea "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
23 | Real Juvencia "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
24 | Astur Vegadense "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
25 | A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
26 | U.D. San Claudio "B" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
27 | Pumarin C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
28 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
29 | Racing De Pravia "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
30 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
31 | C. Hispano "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
32 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
33 | Llaranes C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 24 | 0.00 |
34 | U.D. Sariego C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
35 | Canicas A.C. "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
36 | Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
37 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
38 | Quintueles C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
39 | Urraca C.F. "B" | 0.00 | 24 | 0.00 |