LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 8 | ||||||||
Real Oviedo Vetusta | 2 8 | 9 3 | 0 4 | C.D. Tuilla | Campo Grande 13 | EL REQUEXON 1 | ||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/11/2016 11:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
12 3 | ||||||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 7 1 | 8 1 1 12 | 0 4 | Urraca C.F. | Campo Grande 6 | |||
19º Clasificado | 20º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/11/2016 12:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
11 11 | ||||||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 14 12 | 3 8 | 0 4 | L´Entregu C.F. | Campo Grande 13 | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/11/2016 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 2 | ||||||||
Real Aviles C.F. SAD | 14 4 | 9 6 | 0 4 | U.C. de Ceares | Campo Grande 7 | Estadio Román Suárez Puerta | ||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/11/2016 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 10 | ||||||||
Club Siero "A" | 4 7 | 5 7 | 0 4 | Condal C.F. | Campo Grande 6 | EL BAYU(H.Sintetica) | ||
18º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/11/2016 12:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
11 8 | ||||||||
C.D. Praviano | 15 4 | 12 9 | 0 4 | Club Marino de Luanco | Campo Grande 14 | SANTA CATALINA | ||
14º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/11/2016 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 14 | ||||||||
C.D. Mosconia "A" | 8 12 | 12 14 | 0 4 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | Campo Grande 7 | VEGA DE ANZO | ||
15º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/11/2016 15:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 1 | ||||||||
C.D. Tineo "A" | 10 2 | 8 6 | 0 4 | U.D. Llanera "A" | Campo Grande 7 | MUNICIPAL TINEO | ||
17º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/11/2016 15:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
14 0 | ||||||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 5 15 | 2 1 | 0 4 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 'B' | Campo Grande 15 | SAN JOSE | ||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/11/2016 15:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 6 | ||||||||
U.P. Langreo | 10 3 | 12 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Colunga "A" | Campo Grande 8 | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | ||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/11/2016 17:00 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD | 29 | 33 | 21 | 11 | 9 | 39 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 15 | 22 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEEE | 81.3% | 81.3% | 0% | 18.8% | |||||||||||
2 | U.P. Langreo | 28 | 65 | 99 | 24 | 38 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 20 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 79.2% | 68.8% | 31.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 'B' | 12 | 68 | 43 | 5 | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 49 | 10 | 39 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 77.1% | 68.8% | 25% | 6.3% | |||||||||||
4 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | 54 | 84 | 31 | 66 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 7 | 16 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 66.7% | 56.3% | 31.3% | 12.5% | |||||||||||
5 | Club Marino de Luanco | 52 | 8 | 36 | 56 | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 64.6% | 56.3% | 25% | 18.8% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Tuilla | 20 | 11 | 10 | 38 | 37 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPEEE | 62.5% | 56.3% | 18.8% | 25% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 32 | 51 | 20 | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 36 | 21 | 15 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 60.4% | 56.3% | 12.5% | 31.3% | |||||||||||
8 | Condal C.F. | 14 | 95 | 47 | 67 | 50 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 50% | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Llanes "A" | 13 | 21 | 86 | 7 | 14 | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 13 | 11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 47.9% | 37.5% | 31.3% | 31.3% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Colunga "A" | 13 | 56 | 54 | 28 | 38 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 24 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 47.9% | 43.8% | 12.5% | 43.8% | |||||||||||
11 | U.C. de Ceares | 61 | 12 | 59 | 10 | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 30 | -8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEEG | 45.8% | 43.8% | 6.3% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | L´Entregu C.F. | 8 | 87 | 27 | 62 | 28 | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 23 | -8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 37.5% | 31.3% | 18.8% | 50% | |||||||||||
13 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 8 | 73 | 78 | 32 | 38 | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 24 | -9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEEE | 37.5% | 31.3% | 18.8% | 50% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Praviano | 5 | 1 | 51 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 36 | -17 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPEEE | 31.3% | 25% | 18.8% | 56.3% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | 3 | 41 | 70 | 68 | 80 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 38 | -26 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEP | 27.1% | 18.8% | 25% | 56.3% | |||||||||||
16 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 10 | 23 | 32 | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 34 | -17 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 25% | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50% | |||||||||||
17 | C.D. Tineo "A" | 1 | 70 | 90 | 31 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 23 | -9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 22.9% | 6.3% | 50% | 43.8% | |||||||||||
18 | Club Siero "A" | 1 | 11 | 95 | 38 | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 27 | -14 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPEEE | 22.9% | 12.5% | 31.3% | 56.3% | |||||||||||
19 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | -1 | 100 | 27 | 94 | 35 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 40 | -20 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 18.8% | 12.5% | 18.8% | 68.8% | |||||||||||
20 | Urraca C.F. | -3 | 25 | 98 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 32 | -19 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 14.6% | 6.3% | 25% | 68.8% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorge Rodriguez Martin | Real Aviles C.F. SAD | 9 | 7 | 1.29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -2-------- | 43.8% | |||||
2 | Claudio Medina Ricoy | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 'B' | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---------- | 37.5% | |||||
3 | Wilmer Castañeda Cuesta | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 6 | 7 | 0.86 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 43.8% | |||||
4 | Eduardo Jose Font Leon | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---------- | 37.5% | |||||
5 | Damian Palacios Gonzalez | Urraca C.F. | 4 | 8 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---0-0---- | 50% | |||||
6 | Jaime Santos Colado | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 'B' | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---------- | 37.5% | |||||
7 | Diego Polo Vigil | Club Marino de Luanco | 3 | 6 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---------- | 37.5% | |||||
8 | Ruben Sanchez Perez-Cejuela | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 'B' | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---------- | 25% | |||||
9 | Marcos Iglesias Arboleya | U.C. de Ceares | 3 | 7 | 0.43 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -1--1----- | 43.8% | |||||
10 | Ruben Palazuelos Garcia | Real Aviles C.F. SAD | 3 | 6 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -0-------- | 37.5% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |