LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Baztan "B" | 5 1 | S.D. Alsasua "B" | Elizondo (Giltxaurdi) | |||
14º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 29/04/2023 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Amaya | 2 1 | C.D. Baztan "B" | Amaya | |||
5º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 23/04/2023 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Zizur | 5 1 | C.D. Baztan "B" | El Pinar 1 | |||
13º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 02/04/2023 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Baztan "B" | 0 1 | Rotxapea C.D. "B" | Elizondo (Giltxaurdi) | |||
14º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 26/03/2023 18:00 H | ||||
J.D. San Jorge | 3 1 | C.D. Baztan "B" | San Jorge | |||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 18/03/2023 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Baztan "B" | 3 3 | U.D. Valle de Aranguren | Elizondo (Giltxaurdi) | |||
14º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/03/2023 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Baztan "B" | 1 4 | C.D.Kirol Sport | Elizondo (Giltxaurdi) | |||
14º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 05/03/2023 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Baztan "B" | 0 3 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | Elizondo (Giltxaurdi) | |||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 25/02/2023 16:30 H | ||||
C.D.San Fermin Ikastola | 3 1 | C.D. Baztan "B" | Universidad Publica Navarra | |||
11º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 11/02/2023 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Baztan "B" | 1 1 | C.D. San Ignacio | Elizondo (Giltxaurdi) | |||
14º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 05/02/2023 16:30 H | ||||
Berriozar C.F. | 2 3 | C.D. Baztan "B" | Berriozar | |||
10º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 29/01/2023 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Baztan "B" | 1 2 | Beti Kozkor K.E "B" | Elizondo (Giltxaurdi) | |||
14º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 22/01/2023 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Beti Onak "B" | 4 1 | C.D. Baztan "B" | Villava (Peritos) | |||
1º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 15/01/2023 11:00 H | ||||
S.D. Alsasua "B" | 0 0 | C.D. Baztan "B" | Alsasua (Dantzaleku) | |||
12º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 17/12/2022 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. Baztan "B" | 0 2 | C.D. Amaya | Elizondo (Giltxaurdi) | |||
14º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 10/12/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Baztan "B" | 2 5 | J.D. San Jorge | Elizondo (Giltxaurdi) | |||
14º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 03/12/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Baztan "B" | 2 1 | C.D. Zizur | Elizondo (Giltxaurdi) | |||
14º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 26/11/2022 16:30 H | ||||
Rotxapea C.D. "B" | 5 1 | C.D. Baztan "B" | El Irati | |||
2º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 19/11/2022 15:30 H | ||||
U.D. Valle de Aranguren | 2 0 | C.D. Baztan "B" | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 1 | |||
9º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 06/11/2022 19:15 H | ||||
C.D.Kirol Sport | 5 3 | C.D. Baztan "B" | Orkoien | |||
6º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 29/10/2022 18:30 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 4 0 | C.D. Baztan "B" | Ansoáin | |||
3º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 22/10/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Baztan "B" | 0 1 | C.D.San Fermin Ikastola | Elizondo (Giltxaurdi) | |||
14º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 16/10/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Ignacio | 2 0 | C.D. Baztan "B" | Universidad Publica Navarra | |||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 09/10/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Baztan "B" | 2 3 | Berriozar C.F. | Elizondo (Giltxaurdi) | |||
14º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 01/10/2022 16:30 H | ||||
Beti Kozkor K.E "B" | 1 0 | C.D. Baztan "B" | Lekumberri (Plazaola) | |||
7º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 24/09/2022 18:45 H | ||||
C.D. Baztan "B" | 1 9 | C.D. Beti Onak "B" | Elizondo (Giltxaurdi) | |||
14º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 18/09/2022 18:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Beti Onak "B" | 66 | 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 72 | 18 | 54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 88% | 84% | 12% | 4% | |||||
2 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 53 | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 75 | 38 | 37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPEG | 70.7% | 68% | 8% | 24% | |||||
3 | J.D. San Jorge | 51 | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 70 | 42 | 28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGP | 68% | 64% | 12% | 24% | |||||
4 | Rotxapea C.D. "B" | 48 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 65 | 46 | 19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGP | 64% | 56% | 24% | 20% | |||||
5 | C.D. Amaya | 46 | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 51 | 38 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 61.3% | 56% | 16% | 28% | |||||
6 | C.D.Kirol Sport | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 53 | 48 | 5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGEG | 48% | 40% | 24% | 36% | |||||
7 | Berriozar C.F. | 34 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 53 | 47 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEEG | 45.3% | 36% | 28% | 36% | |||||
8 | C.D. San Ignacio | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 51 | 51 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEPP | 42.7% | 36% | 20% | 44% | |||||
9 | Beti Kozkor K.E "B" | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 44 | 54 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGEP | 37.3% | 28% | 28% | 44% | |||||
10 | C.D.San Fermin Ikastola | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 37 | 52 | -15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGG | 36% | 28% | 24% | 48% | |||||
11 | U.D. Valle de Aranguren | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 45 | 77 | -32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPE | 34.7% | 28% | 20% | 52% | |||||
12 | S.D. Alsasua "B" | 19 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 34 | 60 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 25.3% | 20% | 16% | 64% | |||||
13 | C.D. Zizur | 18 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 26 | 57 | -31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEEP | 24% | 20% | 12% | 68% | |||||
14 | C.D. Baztan "B" | 9 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 25 | 73 | -48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 12% | 8% | 12% | 80% |