LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Peña Azagresa | 1 9 | E.F.B. Milca | Azagra (Miguel Sola) | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
E.F.B. Milca | 13 0 | C.D. San Javier "B" | Milagro | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Azkarrena | 1 10 | E.F.B. Milca | Caparroso (Santa Fe) | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
E.F.B. Milca | 6 0 | C.D. Corellano "A" | Cadreita | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 1 6 | E.F.B. Milca | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.A. Cirbonero "A" | 3 2 | E.F.B. Milca | Cintruenigo (San Juan) | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 11:30 H | ||||
E.F.B. Milca | 3 2 | C.D. Lourdes "A" | Cadreita | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 11:15 H | ||||
E.F.B. Milca | 6 1 | C.D. Peña Azagresa | Cadreita | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 03/12/2019 16:15 H | ||||
C.D. Calatrava | 3 7 | E.F.B. Milca | Fitero (El Olmillo) | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
E.F.B. Milca | 14 1 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | Milagro | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Javier "B" | 1 5 | E.F.B. Milca | Colegio Jesuitas ha | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
E.F.B. Milca | 6 0 | C.D. Azkarrena | Cadreita | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Corellano "A" | 4 1 | E.F.B. Milca | Corella (Ombatillo) | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 11:45 H | ||||
E.F.B. Milca | 12 1 | C.D. Castejon | Cadreita | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
E.F.B. Milca | 4 0 | C.A. Cirbonero "A" | Cadreita | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes "A" | 1 3 | E.F.B. Milca | Tudela (Santa Quiteria 1) | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
E.F.B. Milca | 13 0 | C.D. Calatrava | Cadreita | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 1 14 | E.F.B. Milca | Marcilla (El Puente) | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 11:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E.F.B. Milca | 45 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 125 | 20 | 105 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 88.2% | 88.2% | 0% | 11.8% | |||||
2 | C.A. Cirbonero "A" | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 80 | 17 | 63 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 78.4% | 76.5% | 5.9% | 17.6% | |||||
3 | C.D. Lourdes "A" | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 83 | 27 | 56 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 72.5% | 70.6% | 5.9% | 23.5% | |||||
4 | C.D. Corellano "A" | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 65 | 34 | 31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPG | 70.6% | 64.7% | 17.6% | 17.6% | |||||
5 | C.D. Peña Azagresa | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 48 | 58 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPG | 58.8% | 52.9% | 17.6% | 29.4% | |||||
6 | C.D. Calatrava | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 52 | 64 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGP | 43.1% | 41.2% | 5.9% | 52.9% | |||||
7 | C.D. Castejon | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 32 | 56 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPPP | 29.4% | 23.5% | 17.6% | 58.8% | |||||
8 | C.D. Azkarrena | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 75 | -59 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 17.6% | 11.8% | 17.6% | 70.6% | |||||
9 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 30 | 112 | -82 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 13.7% | 11.8% | 5.9% | 82.4% | |||||
10 | C.D. San Javier "B" | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 27 | 95 | -68 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 9.8% | 5.9% | 11.8% | 82.4% |
Jornada 1 ( 22/09/2019 ) | |||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | E.F.B. Milca | ||
Jornada 2 ( 29/09/2019 ) | |||
E.F.B. Milca | C.D. Calatrava | ||
Jornada 3 ( 06/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes "A" | E.F.B. Milca | ||
Jornada 4 ( 13/10/2019 ) | |||
E.F.B. Milca | C.A. Cirbonero "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 20/10/2019 ) | |||
E.F.B. Milca | C.D. Castejon | ||
Jornada 6 ( 27/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Corellano "A" | E.F.B. Milca | ||
Jornada 7 ( 03/11/2019 ) | |||
E.F.B. Milca | C.D. Azkarrena | ||
Jornada 8 ( 10/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. San Javier "B" | E.F.B. Milca | ||
Jornada 9 ( 17/11/2019 ) | |||
E.F.B. Milca | C.D. Peña Azagresa | ||
Jornada 10 ( 24/11/2019 ) | |||
E.F.B. Milca | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | ||
Jornada 11 ( 01/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Calatrava | E.F.B. Milca | ||
Jornada 12 ( 15/12/2019 ) | |||
E.F.B. Milca | C.D. Lourdes "A" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 22/12/2019 ) | |||
C.A. Cirbonero "A" | E.F.B. Milca | ||
Jornada 14 ( 12/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Castejon | E.F.B. Milca | ||
Jornada 15 ( 19/01/2020 ) | |||
E.F.B. Milca | C.D. Corellano "A" | ||
Jornada 16 ( 26/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Azkarrena | E.F.B. Milca | ||
Jornada 17 ( 02/02/2020 ) | |||
E.F.B. Milca | C.D. San Javier "B" | ||
Jornada 18 ( 09/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Peña Azagresa | E.F.B. Milca |