LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Atarrabia | 3 1 | Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | Peritos | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 06/03/2022 13:15 H | ||||
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | 3 3 | C.D. Baztan | Lekumberri (Plazaola) | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 28/02/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Amigo "B" | 0 5 | Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | Col. Amigó 2 | |||
12º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 20/02/2022 15:45 H | ||||
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | 0 4 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | Lekumberri (Plazaola) | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 17/02/2022 17:00 H | ||||
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | 2 2 | U.C.D. Burlades "A" | Lekumberri (Plazaola) | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 13/02/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ademar | 1 3 | Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | Instalaciones Deportivas Maristas | |||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 13:15 H | ||||
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | 2 0 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | Lekumberri (Plazaola) | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 02/02/2022 17:00 H | ||||
Doneztebe F.T. | 3 1 | Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | Santesteban (Iñaki Indart) | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
J.D. San Jorge | 2 1 | Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | Tajonar Anexo 4 | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 12:15 H | ||||
C.D.Kirol Sport | 4 1 | Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | Orkoien | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 18:45 H | ||||
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | 2 0 | Berriozar C.F. "A" | Lekumberri (Plazaola) | |||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Baztan | 2 4 | Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | Elizondo (Giltxaurdi) | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 08/12/2021 12:00 H | ||||
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | 2 0 | C.D. Atarrabia | Lekumberri (Plazaola) | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 03/12/2021 16:30 H | ||||
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | 7 1 | C.D. Amigo "B" | Lekumberri (Plazaola) | |||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 12:00 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades "A" | 3 2 | Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | Ripagaina | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 17:30 H | ||||
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | 2 3 | C.D. Ademar | Lekumberri (Plazaola) | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 1 4 | Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | Ansoáin | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 01/11/2021 12:15 H | ||||
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | 6 3 | Doneztebe F.T. | Lekumberri (Plazaola) | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | 0 5 | J.D. San Jorge | Lekumberri (Plazaola) | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 1 1 | Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | Leitza (Ardiskil) | |||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 11:30 H | ||||
Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | 4 2 | C.D.Kirol Sport | Lekumberri (Plazaola) | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
Berriozar C.F. "A" | 1 8 | Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | Berriozar | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 10:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | J.D. San Jorge | 52 | 21 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 77 | 37 | 40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 82.5% | 81% | 4.8% | 14.3% | |||||
2 | C.D.Kirol Sport | 51 | 21 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 106 | 34 | 72 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 81% | 81% | 0% | 19% | |||||
3 | Doneztebe F.T. | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 58 | 37 | 21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGP | 65.1% | 61.9% | 9.5% | 28.6% | |||||
4 | C.D. Baztan | 38 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 76 | 45 | 31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPGG | 60.3% | 57.1% | 9.5% | 33.3% | |||||
5 | Beti Kozkor K.E. "B" | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 60 | 41 | 19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEGP | 57.1% | 52.4% | 14.3% | 33.3% | |||||
6 | U.C.D. Burlades "A" | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 53 | 35 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEEEG | 55.6% | 47.6% | 23.8% | 28.6% | |||||
7 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 31 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 50 | 51 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEPG | 49.2% | 47.6% | 4.8% | 47.6% | |||||
8 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 41 | 34 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGEG | 47.6% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||
9 | C.D. Atarrabia | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 29 | 44 | -15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 36.5% | 33.3% | 9.5% | 57.1% | |||||
10 | C.D. Ademar | 14 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 35 | 59 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 22.2% | 19% | 9.5% | 71.4% | |||||
11 | Berriozar C.F. "A" | 9 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 113 | -96 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0% | 85.7% | |||||
12 | C.D. Amigo "B" | 7 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 81 | -72 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 11.1% | 9.5% | 4.8% | 85.7% |