LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 1 10 | C.D. Lourdes "A" | Marcilla (El Puente) | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 10:30 H | ||||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 2 7 | C.D. Peña Azagresa | Azagra (Miguel Sola) | |||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 03/02/2020 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Calatrava | 10 2 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | Fitero (El Olmillo) | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 0 7 | C.A. Cirbonero "A" | Marcilla (El Puente) | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Javier "B" | 4 2 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | Colegio Jesuitas ha | |||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 4 2 | C.D. Azkarrena | Milagro | |||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Corellano "A" | 3 0 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | Corella (Ombatillo) | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 11:45 H | ||||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 3 6 | C.D. Calatrava | Marcilla (El Puente) | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 2 2 | C.D. Castejon | Marcilla (El Puente) | |||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
E.F.B. Milca | 14 1 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | Milagro | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes "A" | 9 1 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | Tudela (Santa Quiteria 1) | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.A. Cirbonero "A" | 8 0 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | Cintruenigo (San Juan) | |||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Peña Azagresa | 7 1 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | Azagra (Miguel Sola) | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 4 3 | C.D. San Javier "B" | Marcilla (El Puente) | |||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Azkarrena | 3 2 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | Caparroso (Santa Fe) | |||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 2 7 | C.D. Corellano "A" | Marcilla (El Puente) | |||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 6 3 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 1 14 | E.F.B. Milca | Marcilla (El Puente) | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 11:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E.F.B. Milca | 45 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 125 | 20 | 105 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 88.2% | 88.2% | 0% | 11.8% | |||||
2 | C.A. Cirbonero "A" | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 80 | 17 | 63 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 78.4% | 76.5% | 5.9% | 17.6% | |||||
3 | C.D. Lourdes "A" | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 83 | 27 | 56 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 72.5% | 70.6% | 5.9% | 23.5% | |||||
4 | C.D. Corellano "A" | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 65 | 34 | 31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPG | 70.6% | 64.7% | 17.6% | 17.6% | |||||
5 | C.D. Peña Azagresa | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 48 | 58 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPG | 58.8% | 52.9% | 17.6% | 29.4% | |||||
6 | C.D. Calatrava | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 52 | 64 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGP | 43.1% | 41.2% | 5.9% | 52.9% | |||||
7 | C.D. Castejon | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 32 | 56 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPPP | 29.4% | 23.5% | 17.6% | 58.8% | |||||
8 | C.D. Azkarrena | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 75 | -59 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 17.6% | 11.8% | 17.6% | 70.6% | |||||
9 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 30 | 112 | -82 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 13.7% | 11.8% | 5.9% | 82.4% | |||||
10 | C.D. San Javier "B" | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 27 | 95 | -68 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 9.8% | 5.9% | 11.8% | 82.4% |