LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Oberena | 4 1 | Mulier F.C.N. "B" | Oberena | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/03/2023 20:00 H | ||||
Mulier F.C.N. "B" | 5 1 | C.D. Lourdes | Instalaciones Deportivas Salesianos | |||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 05/03/2023 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "C" | 3 0 | Mulier F.C.N. "B" | Anexo Tajonar 3 | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/02/2023 12:00 H | ||||
Mulier F.C.N. "B" | 3 1 | C.D. Ardoi | Instalaciones Deportivas Salesianos | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 04/02/2023 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 2 2 | Mulier F.C.N. "B" | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 28/01/2023 15:30 H | ||||
Mulier F.C.N. "B" | 2 1 | U.D. Mutilvera | Instalaciones Deportivas Salesianos | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 22/01/2023 18:15 H | ||||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 2 0 | Mulier F.C.N. "B" | Huarte (Areta) | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 15/01/2023 13:00 H | ||||
C.D.Kirol Sport | 2 3 | Mulier F.C.N. "B" | Orkoien | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 17/12/2022 12:45 H | ||||
Mulier F.C.N. "B" | 2 2 | C.D. Amigo | Instalaciones Deportivas Salesianos | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 04/12/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Mulier F.C.N. "B" | 0 4 | C.D. Oberena | Instalaciones Deportivas Salesianos | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 27/11/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 2 8 | Mulier F.C.N. "B" | CDM Clara Campoamor 2 (Javier Melero) | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/11/2022 18:30 H | ||||
Mulier F.C.N. "B" | 0 7 | C.D. Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "C" | Instalaciones Deportivas Salesianos | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/11/2022 18:15 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi | 0 1 | Mulier F.C.N. "B" | El Pinar 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 05/11/2022 16:15 H | ||||
Mulier F.C.N. "B" | 1 1 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | Instalaciones Deportivas Salesianos | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 30/10/2022 11:30 H | ||||
Mulier F.C.N. "B" | 3 1 | C.D. Castejon | Instalaciones Deportivas Salesianos | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 23/10/2022 12:45 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera | 4 0 | Mulier F.C.N. "B" | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 15/10/2022 19:15 H | ||||
Mulier F.C.N. "B" | 3 1 | C.D.Kirol Sport | Instalaciones Deportivas Salesianos | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 01/10/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Amigo | 0 1 | Mulier F.C.N. "B" | Colegio Amigó 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 24/09/2022 18:15 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "C" | 45 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 71 | 12 | 59 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 88.2% | 88.2% | 0% | 11.8% | |||||
2 | U.D. Mutilvera | 45 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 72 | 16 | 56 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 88.2% | 88.2% | 0% | 11.8% | |||||
3 | C.D. Oberena | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 43 | 25 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGPG | 58.8% | 52.9% | 17.6% | 29.4% | |||||
4 | Mulier F.C.N. "B" | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 34 | 34 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGEG | 58.8% | 52.9% | 17.6% | 29.4% | |||||
5 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 36 | 30 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPE | 47.1% | 41.2% | 17.6% | 41.2% | |||||
6 | C.D. Castejon | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 31 | 39 | -8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPEG | 41.2% | 35.3% | 17.6% | 47.1% | |||||
7 | C.D.Kirol Sport | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 33 | 36 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGE | 39.2% | 35.3% | 11.8% | 52.9% | |||||
8 | C.D. Ardoi | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 33 | 49 | -16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 37.3% | 35.3% | 5.9% | 58.8% | |||||
9 | C.D. Amigo | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 19 | 35 | -16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPP | 23.5% | 17.6% | 17.6% | 64.7% | |||||
10 | C.D. Lourdes | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 108 | -96 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |