LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 1 1 | C.D. Oberena | Huarte (Areta) | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 29/05/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena | 3 2 | U.D. Mutilvera | Oberena | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/05/2021 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Atarrabia | 1 6 | C.D. Oberena | Villava (Peritos) | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 16/05/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena | 13 1 | C.D. San Ignacio "A" | Oberena | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 09/05/2021 17:00 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | 0 8 | C.D. Oberena | Ripagaina | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 01/05/2021 09:30 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 1 1 | C.D. Oberena | Ansoáin | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 25/04/2021 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena | 4 1 | U.D.C. Txantrea "B" | Oberena | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 18/04/2021 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena | 4 0 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | Oberena | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 11/04/2021 17:00 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera | 0 2 | C.D. Oberena | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 01/04/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena | 15 0 | C.D. Atarrabia | Oberena | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 28/03/2021 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Ignacio "A" | 0 5 | C.D. Oberena | Instalaciones Deportivas Salesianos | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 21/03/2021 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena | 6 0 | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | Oberena | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 13/03/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena | 2 2 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | Oberena | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 06/03/2021 10:00 H | ||||
U.D.C. Txantrea "B" | 0 4 | C.D. Oberena | U.D.C Txantrea | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 27/02/2021 10:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Oberena | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 73 | 8 | 65 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 89.7% | 84.6% | 15.4% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 72 | 6 | 66 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEE | 84.6% | 76.9% | 23.1% | 0% | |||||
3 | U.D.C. Txantrea "B" | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 48 | 20 | 28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 64.1% | 61.5% | 7.7% | 30.8% | |||||
4 | U.D. Mutilvera | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGEG | 64.1% | 61.5% | 7.7% | 30.8% | |||||
5 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 38 | 29 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPGG | 48.7% | 46.2% | 7.7% | 46.2% | |||||
6 | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 57 | -43 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPP | 17.9% | 15.4% | 7.7% | 76.9% | |||||
7 | C.D. Atarrabia | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 75 | -58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPP | 10.3% | 7.7% | 7.7% | 84.6% | |||||
8 | C.D. San Ignacio "A" | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 82 | -76 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 7.7% | 7.7% | 0% | 92.3% |
Jornada 1 ( 28/02/2021 ) | |||
U.D.C. Txantrea "B" | C.D. Oberena | ||
Jornada 2 ( 07/03/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | ||
Jornada 3 ( 14/03/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena | U.C.D. Burlades "B" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 21/03/2021 ) | |||
C.D. San Ignacio "A" | C.D. Oberena | ||
Jornada 5 ( 28/03/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena | C.D. Atarrabia | ||
Jornada 6 ( 01/04/2021 ) | |||
U.D. Mutilvera | C.D. Oberena | ||
Jornada 7 ( 11/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | ||
Jornada 8 ( 18/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena | U.D.C. Txantrea "B" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 25/04/2021 ) | |||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | C.D. Oberena | ||
Jornada 10 ( 02/05/2021 ) | |||
U.C.D. Burlades "B" | C.D. Oberena | ||
Jornada 11 ( 09/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena | C.D. San Ignacio "A" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 16/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Atarrabia | C.D. Oberena | ||
Jornada 13 ( 23/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena | U.D. Mutilvera | ||
Jornada 14 ( 30/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | C.D. Oberena |