LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Alesves | 3 0 | C.D. Iruña | Villafranca (El Palomar) | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena | 3 1 | C.D. Alesves | Oberena | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 01/05/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Alesves | 1 0 | C.D. Erriberri | Villafranca (El Palomar) | |||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 17:00 H | ||||
S.D. Lagunak | 1 0 | C.D. Alesves | Lagunak | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/04/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Alesves | 2 1 | U.D. Mutilvera "B" | Villafranca (El Palomar) | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Alesves | 1 1 | C.D. Baztan | Villafranca (El Palomar) | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. River Ega | 3 2 | C.D. Alesves | Andosilla (Andola) | |||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 20/03/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Alesves | 1 0 | C.D. Lerines | Villafranca (El Palomar) | |||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña | 2 0 | C.D. Alesves | Tajonar Anexo 4 | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 06/03/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Alesves | 1 0 | C.D. Oberena | Milagro | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 16:15 H | ||||
C.D. Erriberri | 0 1 | C.D. Alesves | Olite (San Miguel) | |||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 13/02/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Alesves | 1 1 | S.D. Lagunak | Milagro | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 16:15 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera "B" | 0 2 | C.D. Alesves | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 30/01/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Baztan | 1 0 | C.D. Alesves | Elizondo (Giltxaurdi) | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Alesves | 6 1 | C.D. River Ega | Milagro | |||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. Lerines | 1 2 | C.D. Alesves | Lerin (La Romaleta) | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 09/01/2022 15:45 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.D. Lagunak | 67 | 31 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 56 | 21 | 35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGEG | 72% | 61.3% | 32.3% | 6.5% | |||||
2 | C.D. Oberena | 64 | 31 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 54 | 29 | 25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPEE | 68.8% | 61.3% | 22.6% | 16.1% | |||||
3 | C.D. Alesves | 57 | 31 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 55 | 33 | 22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGE | 61.3% | 54.8% | 19.4% | 25.8% | |||||
4 | FC Bidezarra | 56 | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 58 | 33 | 25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEGGE | 60.2% | 51.6% | 25.8% | 22.6% | |||||
5 | C.D. Iruña | 51 | 31 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 51 | 40 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPEG | 54.8% | 48.4% | 19.4% | 32.3% | |||||
6 | C.D. Idoya | 49 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 50 | 39 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGEG | 52.7% | 41.9% | 32.3% | 25.8% | |||||
7 | C.D. Baztan | 48 | 31 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 42 | 30 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGPE | 51.6% | 41.9% | 29% | 29% | |||||
8 | C.D. Lerines | 47 | 31 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 54 | 54 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGE | 50.5% | 45.2% | 16.1% | 38.7% | |||||
9 | U.D. Mutilvera "B" | 44 | 31 | 14 | 2 | 15 | 56 | 52 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 47.3% | 45.2% | 6.5% | 48.4% | |||||
10 | C.D. Erriberri | 40 | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 42 | 40 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPE | 43% | 35.5% | 22.6% | 41.9% | |||||
11 | C.D. River Ega | 38 | 31 | 11 | 5 | 15 | 61 | 73 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 40.9% | 35.5% | 16.1% | 48.4% | |||||
12 | C.D. Infanzones | 35 | 31 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 35 | 48 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 37.6% | 29% | 25.8% | 45.2% |
Jornada 1 ( 09/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Lerines | C.D. Alesves | ||
Jornada 2 ( 16/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Alesves | C.D. River Ega | ||
Jornada 3 ( 23/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Baztan | C.D. Alesves | ||
Jornada 4 ( 30/01/2022 ) | |||
U.D. Mutilvera "B" | C.D. Alesves | ||
Jornada 5 ( 06/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Alesves | S.D. Lagunak | ||
Jornada 6 ( 13/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Erriberri | C.D. Alesves | ||
Jornada 7 ( 20/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Alesves | C.D. Oberena | ||
Jornada 8 ( 06/03/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Iruña | C.D. Alesves | ||
Jornada 9 ( 13/03/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Alesves | C.D. Lerines | ||
Jornada 10 ( 20/03/2022 ) | |||
C.D. River Ega | C.D. Alesves | ||
Jornada 11 ( 27/03/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Alesves | C.D. Baztan | ||
Jornada 12 ( 03/04/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Alesves | U.D. Mutilvera "B" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 10/04/2022 ) | |||
S.D. Lagunak | C.D. Alesves | ||
Jornada 14 ( 24/04/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Alesves | C.D. Erriberri | ||
Jornada 15 ( 01/05/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Oberena | C.D. Alesves | ||
Jornada 16 ( 08/05/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Alesves | C.D. Iruña |