22/10/2017 | |||||||||||
Local | Resultado | Visitante | Resultado | Fecha | Hora | Estado | |||||
1 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 1 | 2 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 1 | 4 | 27/5/2019 | 0:56:00 | 22/10/2017 | 16:00 | Finalizado |
1 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | 1 | 0 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 1 | 1 | 11/9/2019 | 8:31:00 | 22/10/2017 | 16:30 | Finalizado |
1 | C.D. Praviano | 1 | 1 | U.C. de Ceares | 2 | 19/5/2019 | 4:49:00 | 22/10/2017 | 16:00 | Finalizado | |
1 | Club Siero "A" | 1 | 0 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | 3 | 8/11/2019 | 19:50:00 | 22/10/2017 | 17:00 | Finalizado | |
1 | L´Entregu C.F. | 1 | 2 | Tsk Roces "A" | 1 | 0 | 11/9/2019 | 8:11:00 | 22/10/2017 | 12:00 | Finalizado |
1 | C.D. Tuilla | 1 | 0 | U.P. Langreo | 4 | 28/11/2019 | 13:14:00 | 22/10/2017 | 17:00 | Finalizado | |
1 | Club Marino de Luanco | 1 | 2 | Valdesoto C.F. "A" | 1 | 0 | 26/0/2019 | 2:26:00 | 22/10/2017 | 17:00 | Finalizado |
1 | C.D. Colunga "A" | 1 | 0 | C.D. Llanes "A" | 1 | 7/5/2019 | 0:29:00 | 22/10/2017 | 16:45 | Finalizado | |
1 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD | 1 | 1 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 1 | 3 | 30/10/2019 | 21:18:00 | 22/10/2017 | 17:00 | Finalizado |
1 | U.D. Gijon Industrial | 1 | 5 | Condal C.F. | 0 | 21/6/2019 | 16:32:00 | 22/10/2017 | 12:30 | Finalizado |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | J | G | E | P | G.F. | G.C. |
1 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 2 |
2 | U.P. Langreo | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 2 |
3 | Club Marino de Luanco | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 4 |
4 | C.D. Llanes "A" | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 9 |
5 | C.D. Tuilla | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 9 |
6 | U.C. de Ceares | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 7 |
7 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 |
8 | L´Entregu C.F. | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 13 |
9 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 16 |
10 | C.D. Praviano | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 11 |
11 | Valdesoto C.F. "A" | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 |
12 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17 |
13 | Club Siero "A" | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 22 |
14 | C.D. Colunga "A" | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 16 |
15 | U.D. Gijon Industrial | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 15 |
16 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 25 |
17 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 17 |
18 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 18 |
19 | Tsk Roces "A" | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 21 |
20 | Condal C.F. | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 24 |