LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Pamplona | 4 4 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | Beitikuntzea 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 18/05/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 2 3 | C.D. Pamplona | Tudela (Santa Quiteria 1) | |||
16º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 11/05/2019 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona | 1 0 | U.D. Mutilvera | Beitikuntzea 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 04/05/2019 11:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan | 0 1 | C.D. Pamplona | A.D. San Juan | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 27/04/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona | 3 1 | C.D. Ardoi | Beitikuntzea 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 13/04/2019 12:15 H | ||||
C.A.Osasuna | 3 0 | C.D. Pamplona | Anexos Tajonar Anexo 5 | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 06/04/2019 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona | 1 1 | C.D. Oberena | Beitikuntzea 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 30/03/2019 12:15 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades | 2 0 | C.D. Pamplona | Ripagaina | |||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 24/03/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona | 0 5 | C.D. Tudelano | Beitikuntzea 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 17/03/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Arenas | 1 1 | C.D. Pamplona | Ayegui (Javi Martinez) | |||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 10/03/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona | 2 0 | U.D.C. Txantrea | Beitikuntzea 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 16/02/2019 12:15 H | ||||
S.D. Lagunak | 0 2 | C.D. Pamplona | Lagunak | |||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/02/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona | 2 0 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | Beitikuntzea 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 02/02/2019 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Amigo | 0 2 | C.D. Pamplona | Colegio Amigó 1 | |||
16º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 27/01/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona | 2 0 | Peña Sport F.C. | Beitikuntzea 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 19/01/2019 12:15 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 2 2 | C.D. Pamplona | Ansoáin | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 13/01/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona | 4 0 | C.D. Lourdes | Beitikuntzea 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 22/12/2018 11:30 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera | 2 3 | C.D. Pamplona | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 1 | |||
16º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 15/12/2018 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona | 1 2 | A.D. San Juan | Beitikuntzea 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 01/12/2018 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi | 2 2 | C.D. Pamplona | El Pinar 1 | |||
13º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 25/11/2018 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona | 1 4 | C.A.Osasuna | Beitikuntzea 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 17/11/2018 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Oberena | 0 3 | C.D. Pamplona | Oberena | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 10/11/2018 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona | 2 2 | U.C.D. Burlades | Beitikuntzea 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 03/11/2018 10:15 H | ||||
C.D. Tudelano | 3 2 | C.D. Pamplona | Santa Quiteria 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 28/10/2018 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona | 4 0 | C.D. Arenas | Beitikuntzea 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 20/10/2018 11:00 H | ||||
U.D.C. Txantrea | 2 1 | C.D. Pamplona | U.D.C Txantrea | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/10/2018 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona | 1 1 | S.D. Lagunak | Beitikuntzea 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 06/10/2018 10:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 1 2 | C.D. Pamplona | Huarte (Areta) | |||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 30/09/2018 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Pamplona | 2 1 | C.D. Amigo | Beitikuntzea 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 22/09/2018 10:00 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. | 4 3 | C.D. Pamplona | Tafalla (Anexo San Francisco) | |||
7º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 16/09/2018 17:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.A.Osasuna | 81 | 29 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 117 | 16 | 101 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGEG | 93.1% | 89.7% | 10.3% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Tudelano | 65 | 29 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 79 | 41 | 38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPG | 74.7% | 69% | 17.2% | 13.8% | |||||
3 | U.D.C. Txantrea | 62 | 29 | 20 | 2 | 7 | 86 | 50 | 36 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGGG | 71.3% | 69% | 6.9% | 24.1% | |||||
4 | A.D. San Juan | 51 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 61 | 39 | 22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 58.6% | 48.3% | 31% | 20.7% | |||||
5 | C.D. Pamplona | 51 | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 53 | 41 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 58.6% | 51.7% | 20.7% | 27.6% | |||||
6 | C.D. Oberena | 47 | 29 | 15 | 2 | 12 | 49 | 45 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 54% | 51.7% | 6.9% | 41.4% | |||||
7 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 45 | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 60 | 46 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPG | 51.7% | 44.8% | 20.7% | 34.5% | |||||
8 | C.D. Arenas | 35 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 38 | 52 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 40.2% | 31% | 27.6% | 41.4% | |||||
9 | Peña Sport F.C. | 32 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 57 | 71 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 36.8% | 31% | 17.2% | 51.7% | |||||
10 | U.C.D. Burlades | 32 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 35 | 51 | -16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPE | 36.8% | 31% | 17.2% | 51.7% | |||||
11 | U.D. Mutilvera | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 39 | 54 | -15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 35.6% | 27.6% | 24.1% | 48.3% | |||||
12 | S.D. Lagunak | 31 | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 36 | 56 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPGP | 35.6% | 31% | 13.8% | 55.2% | |||||
13 | C.D. Ardoi | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 40 | 67 | -27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPP | 34.5% | 27.6% | 20.7% | 51.7% | |||||
14 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 22 | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 26 | 52 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGE | 25.3% | 17.2% | 24.1% | 58.6% | |||||
15 | C.D. Amigo | 22 | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 32 | 72 | -40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGEP | 25.3% | 17.2% | 24.1% | 58.6% | |||||
16 | C.D. Lourdes | 17 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 29 | 84 | -55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 19.5% | 17.2% | 6.9% | 75.9% |