LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 1 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial | 9 4 | 5 3 0 9 | 0 4 | Tsk Roces "A" | Campo Grande 15 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
11º Clasificado | 20º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/04/2018 18:00 H | ||||||
4 6 | ||||||||
L´Entregu C.F. | 15 1 | 13 2 1 0 | 0 4 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | Campo Grande 15 | NUEVO NALON(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/04/2018 18:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 15 | ||||||||
Real Aviles C.F. SAD | 14 3 | 13 0 1 3 | 0 4 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | Campo Grande 7 | Estadio Román Suárez Puerta | ||
17º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/04/2018 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 10 | ||||||||
Condal C.F. | 1 3 | 11 1 1 14 | 0 4 | U.P. Langreo | Campo Grande 11 | ALEJANDRO ORTEA | ||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/04/2018 12:00 H | ||||||
4 7 | ||||||||
C.D. Tuilla | 0 15 | 2 1 1 13 | 0 4 | U.D. Llanera "A" | Campo Grande 8 | EL CANDIN(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/04/2018 17:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
7 5 | ||||||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 15 9 | 15 2 1 10 | 0 4 | Valdesoto C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 13 | EL FLORAN | ||
9º Clasificado | 19º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/04/2018 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 13 | ||||||||
Club Siero "A" | 12 14 | 11 0 0 14 | 0 4 | C.D. Praviano | Campo Grande 14 | EL BAYU(H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/04/2018 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 15 | ||||||||
Club Marino de Luanco | 11 10 | 7 3 1 10 | 0 4 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | Campo Grande 14 | Estadio Municipal de Miramar | ||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/04/2018 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 15 | ||||||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 11 3 | 5 6 1 7 | 0 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | Campo Grande 9 | SAN JOSE | ||
4º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/04/2018 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 3 | ||||||||
C.D. Colunga "A" | 0 3 | 0 0 2 8 | 0 4 | U.C. de Ceares | Campo Grande 11 | SANTIANES | ||
14º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/04/2018 18:15 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | 29 | 100 | 58 | 81 | 75 | 34 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 65 | 16 | 49 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEE | 73.5% | 64.7% | 26.5% | 8.8% | |||||||||||
2 | Club Marino de Luanco | 15 | 96 | 14 | 37 | 70 | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 66 | 20 | 46 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGE | 68.6% | 58.8% | 29.4% | 11.8% | |||||||||||
3 | U.P. Langreo | 59 | 52 | 99 | 64 | 70 | 69 | 34 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 80 | 18 | 62 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGGE | 67.6% | 55.9% | 35.3% | 8.8% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Llanes "A" | 35 | 25 | 10 | 80 | 66 | 34 | 21 | 3 | 10 | 57 | 43 | 14 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGG | 64.7% | 61.8% | 8.8% | 29.4% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 55 | 82 | 27 | 84 | 64 | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 70 | 42 | 28 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEGG | 62.7% | 55.9% | 20.6% | 23.5% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Tuilla | 45 | 52 | 64 | 58 | 72 | 55 | 34 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 52 | 33 | 19 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPEEG | 53.9% | 41.2% | 38.2% | 20.6% | |||||||||||
7 | U.C. de Ceares | 57 | 8 | 68 | 52 | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 37 | 28 | 9 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGP | 51% | 38.2% | 38.2% | 23.5% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Praviano | 41 | 11 | 38 | 1 | 25 | 51 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 39 | 32 | 7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPGP | 50% | 38.2% | 35.3% | 26.5% | |||||||||||
9 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 39 | 42 | 7 | 26 | 8 | 49 | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 37 | 41 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEE | 48% | 35.3% | 38.2% | 26.5% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | 35 | 45 | 88 | 67 | 31 | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 35 | 51 | -16 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGP | 44.1% | 38.2% | 17.6% | 44.1% | |||||||||||
11 | U.D. Gijon Industrial | 33 | 5 | 90 | 27 | 34 | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 49 | 43 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPE | 42.2% | 35.3% | 20.6% | 44.1% | |||||||||||
12 | L´Entregu C.F. | 33 | 53 | 40 | 26 | 27 | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 44 | 48 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEPE | 42.2% | 32.4% | 29.4% | 38.2% | |||||||||||
13 | Condal C.F. | 32 | 50 | 52 | 46 | 71 | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 37 | 58 | -21 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGEG | 41.2% | 32.4% | 26.5% | 41.2% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Colunga "A" | 31 | 19 | 79 | 31 | 98 | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 38 | 52 | -14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 40.2% | 32.4% | 23.5% | 44.1% | |||||||||||
15 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 27 | 6 | 28 | 16 | 37 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 44 | 58 | -14 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEPG | 36.3% | 26.5% | 29.4% | 44.1% | |||||||||||
16 | Club Siero "A" | 25 | 39 | 63 | 76 | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 33 | 63 | -30 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEPG | 34.3% | 26.5% | 23.5% | 50% | |||||||||||
17 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD | 60 | 79 | 93 | 42 | 27 | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 28 | 59 | -31 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 26.5% | 20.6% | 17.6% | 61.8% | |||||||||||
18 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 17 | 24 | 32 | 95 | 14 | 27 | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 22 | 59 | -37 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 26.5% | 20.6% | 17.6% | 61.8% | |||||||||||
19 | Valdesoto C.F. "A" | 11 | 10 | 78 | 39 | 45 | 21 | 34 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 18 | 52 | -34 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 20.6% | 11.8% | 26.5% | 61.8% | |||||||||||
20 | Tsk Roces "A" | 10 | 54 | 55 | 53 | 16 | 20 | 34 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 26 | 61 | -35 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 19.6% | 14.7% | 14.7% | 70.6% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristian Montes Lopez | U.P. Langreo | 22 | 35 | 0.63 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0000300010 | 100% | |||||
2 | Cristian Carlos Garcia Solis | C.D. Tuilla | 19 | 33 | 0.58 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1100100010 | 97.1% | |||||
3 | Steven Nicanor Prieto Morales | Real Oviedo Vetusta | 17 | 31 | 0.55 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0100--0000 | 91.2% | |||||
4 | Jairo Carcaba Gonzalez | Club Marino de Luanco | 16 | 19 | 0.84 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---------- | 55.9% | |||||
5 | Jose Villanueva Lartategui | U.D. Gijon Industrial | 15 | 32 | 0.47 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1111000300 | 94.1% | |||||
6 | Jorge Rodriguez Martin | C.D. Llanes "A" | 14 | 32 | 0.44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20-0100011 | 94.1% | |||||
7 | Eduardo Jose Font Leon | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 13 | 19 | 0.68 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1001222200 | 55.9% | |||||
8 | Cheikh Mboup Saha | Club Siero "A" | 13 | 31 | 0.42 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 02000--000 | 91.2% | |||||
9 | Luis Moran Sanchez | Club Marino de Luanco | 13 | 29 | 0.45 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 000-010010 | 85.3% | |||||
10 | Jaime Alvarez Diaz | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 12 | 31 | 0.39 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0001001000 | 91.2% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |
1 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 79.00 | 38 | 2.08 |
2 | C.D. Llanes "A" | 93.00 | 38 | 2.45 |
3 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | 98.50 | 38 | 2.59 |
4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 105.00 | 38 | 2.76 |
5 | L´Entregu C.F. | 111.50 | 38 | 2.93 |
6 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 112.00 | 38 | 2.95 |
7 | U.P. Langreo | 113.50 | 37 | 3.07 |
8 | Club Marino de Luanco | 128.00 | 38 | 3.37 |
9 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD | 129.00 | 38 | 3.39 |
10 | U.C. de Ceares | 144.50 | 38 | 3.80 |
11 | U.D. Gijon Industrial | 149.00 | 38 | 3.92 |
12 | C.D. Tuilla | 155.50 | 38 | 4.09 |
13 | Club Siero "A" | 156.00 | 38 | 4.11 |
14 | Tsk Roces "A" | 162.00 | 38 | 4.26 |
15 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | 183.50 | 38 | 4.83 |
16 | C.D. Praviano | 184.00 | 38 | 4.84 |
17 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 195.00 | 38 | 5.13 |
18 | Condal C.F. | 223.50 | 38 | 5.88 |
19 | Valdesoto C.F. "A" | 258.50 | 38 | 6.80 |
20 | C.D. Colunga "A" | 295.50 | 37 | 7.99 |