LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 7 | ||||||||
C.D. Colunga "A" | 14 11 | 3 0 3 10 | 0 4 | C.D. Tuilla | Campo Grande 15 | SANTIANES | ||
20º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/09/2017 16:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
2 3 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "A" | 4 7 | 9 0 1 14 | 0 4 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | Campo Grande 10 | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 02/09/2017 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 12 | ||||||||
Condal C.F. | 0 3 | 2 1 1 3 | 0 4 | C.D. Praviano | Campo Grande 13 | ALEJANDRO ORTEA | ||
13º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/09/2017 11:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
6 1 | ||||||||
Valdesoto C.F. "A" | 14 9 | 11 1 0 8 | 0 4 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | Campo Grande 6 | VILLAREA | ||
4º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/09/2017 11:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 15 | ||||||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 6 3 | 7 0 2 8 | 0 4 | Club Marino de Luanco | Campo Grande 9 | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | ||
19º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/09/2017 12:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
4 14 | ||||||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 3 2 | 3 1 3 14 | 0 4 | U.D. Llanera "A" | Campo Grande 5 | SAN JOSE | ||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/09/2017 12:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
2 4 | ||||||||
U.P. Langreo | 8 13 | 9 1 1 0 | 0 4 | U.C. de Ceares | Campo Grande 9 | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | ||
6º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/09/2017 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 14 | ||||||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 8 7 | 11 0 1 11 | 0 4 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | Campo Grande 10 | EL FLORAN | ||
18º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/09/2017 18:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
11 5 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial | 11 7 | 15 3 1 5 | 0 4 | Club Siero "A" | Campo Grande 9 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
14º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/09/2017 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 0 | ||||||||
Real Aviles C.F. SAD | 9 14 | 3 2 1 5 | 0 4 | L´Entregu C.F. | Campo Grande 13 | Estadio Román Suárez Puerta | ||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/09/2017 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | -1 | 70 | 68 | 68 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | -3 | 78 | 71 | 21 | 40 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEG-- | 77.8% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Llanes "A" | -4 | 16 | 91 | 78 | 39 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGG-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
4 | Valdesoto C.F. "A" | -4 | 89 | 74 | 17 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGP-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Tuilla | -5 | 49 | 62 | 28 | 95 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEE-- | 55.6% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | U.P. Langreo | 72 | 12 | 87 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEG-- | 55.6% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Club Marino de Luanco | -5 | 45 | 46 | 41 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEE-- | 55.6% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Praviano | 3 | 57 | 68 | 84 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGE-- | 55.6% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0% | |||||||||||
9 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD | -5 | 80 | 14 | 95 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEE-- | 55.6% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0% | |||||||||||
10 | L´Entregu C.F. | -6 | 4 | 17 | 50 | 37 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGE-- | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
11 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 10 | 43 | 87 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEP-- | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
12 | Club Siero "A" | 26 | 45 | 32 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEG-- | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
13 | Condal C.F. | -6 | 19 | 31 | 84 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPG-- | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
14 | U.D. Gijon Industrial | -7 | 54 | 40 | 72 | 76 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPP-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | -7 | 36 | 51 | 21 | 31 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPG-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
16 | Tsk Roces "A" | 60 | 86 | 5 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGP-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
17 | U.C. de Ceares | -9 | 32 | 57 | 32 | 62 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPP-- | 11.1% | 0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
18 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 35 | 73 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEP-- | 11.1% | 0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
19 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | -9 | 65 | 98 | 58 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPE-- | 11.1% | 0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
20 | C.D. Colunga "A" | -10 | 6 | 82 | 9 | 94 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheikh Mboup Saha | Club Siero "A" | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 111------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Jairo Carcaba Gonzalez | Club Marino de Luanco | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 101------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Antonio Revidiego Gonzalez | L´Entregu C.F. | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 020------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Raul Fernandez Gonzalez | C.D. Mosconia "A" | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 011------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Pablo Alvarez Nuñez | U.D. Llanera "A" | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 110------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Cristian Carlos Garcia Solis | C.D. Tuilla | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 110------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Ismael Fagir Gonzalez | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 020------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Omar Sampedro Bernardo | U.P. Langreo | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 101------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Daniel Sampedro Pravia | U.D. Llanera "A" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -11------- | 66.7% | |||||
10 | Israel Villoria Prieto | C.D. Mosconia "A" | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 020------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |
1 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 79.00 | 38 | 2.08 |
2 | C.D. Llanes "A" | 93.00 | 38 | 2.45 |
3 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | 98.50 | 38 | 2.59 |
4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 105.00 | 38 | 2.76 |
5 | L´Entregu C.F. | 111.50 | 38 | 2.93 |
6 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 112.00 | 38 | 2.95 |
7 | U.P. Langreo | 113.50 | 37 | 3.07 |
8 | Club Marino de Luanco | 128.00 | 38 | 3.37 |
9 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD | 129.00 | 38 | 3.39 |
10 | U.C. de Ceares | 144.50 | 38 | 3.80 |
11 | U.D. Gijon Industrial | 149.00 | 38 | 3.92 |
12 | C.D. Tuilla | 155.50 | 38 | 4.09 |
13 | Club Siero "A" | 156.00 | 38 | 4.11 |
14 | Tsk Roces "A" | 162.00 | 38 | 4.26 |
15 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | 183.50 | 38 | 4.83 |
16 | C.D. Praviano | 184.00 | 38 | 4.84 |
17 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 195.00 | 38 | 5.13 |
18 | Condal C.F. | 223.50 | 38 | 5.88 |
19 | Valdesoto C.F. "A" | 258.50 | 38 | 6.80 |
20 | C.D. Colunga "A" | 295.50 | 37 | 7.99 |